U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
YSL CHAMPS
NAT RACE CODE No. N0283
MARCH 19, 2022
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S L A L O M W O M E N
LIST OF COMPETITORS
ST BIB NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- NAT
NO NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR POINTS
13 13 N7098722 Stephenson, Hailey U8 BSF/14
12 12 N7142587 Cook, Clara U8 BSSEF/15
11 11 N7061355 Taylor, Brett U8 BSSEF/14
10 10 N7173756 Ballew, Mira U8 CAS/15
9 9 N7163863 Studer, Harlowe U8 CAS/15
8 8 N7174086 Dettori, Eleanor U8 BSF/15
7 7 N7167317 Arnold, Ryley U8 SRSEF/14
6 6 N7150056 Kaczmarek-Hill, Sophaia U8 BSSEF/15
5 5 N7036228 Gomes, Zoe U8 GDST/14
4 4 N7174102 Purviance, Eugenie U8 CAS/16
3 3 N7174271 Zarycki, Marilyn U8 SRSEF/15
2 2 N7079046 Payne, Aspen U8 SRSEF/16
1 1 N7173764 Ballew, Bryn U8 CAS/17
37 37 N7167747 Cawiezell, Layla U10 CAS/12
36 36 N6931770 Taylor, Reese U10BSSEF/12
35 35 N7074429 Burton, Madeline U10 WMRT/13
34 34 N6954024 Priest, Savannah U10BSSEF/13
33 33 N7010318 Gaasch, Inga U10 BSF/12
32 32 N7073529 Russell, Siena U10 BSF/13
31 31 N6994916 Switzer, Scarlett U10BSSEF/13
30 30 N7074027 Sadaj, Bianca U10 BSF/13
29 29 N6958379 Bedell, Harper U10BSSEF/13
28 28 N7172449 Shoutis, Siri U10 DSEF/13
27 27 N7072566 George-Peretto, Vivian U10BSSEF/13
26 26 N7109021 Erickson, Peri U10SRSEF/13
25 25 N7010773 Kaczmarek-Hill, Aurora U10BSSEF/12
24 24 N7057366 Drendel, Kessa U10 WMRT/12
23 23 N7156556 Nedved, Lucy U10BSSEF/13
22 22 N7074533 Love, Lucy U10 WMRT/13
21 21 N7031359 Stiegemeier, Ellory U10SRSEF/13
20 20 N7156515 Dunn, Alexia U10SRSEF/12
19 19 N6993057 Arnold, Brynley U10SRSEF/12
18 18 N7170381 Boutry, Olivia U10 DSEF/12
17 17 N7140921 Hamon Combe, Lur U10 DSEF/13
16 16 N6932052 Arthun, Molly U10SRSEF/12
15 15 N7156547 Nedved, Zoey U10BSSEF/12
14 14 N7056189 Sullivan, Catherine U10BSSEF/13
19-03-22 / LIST: NLW1821 N0283 SF0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com