ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
U14 SOD B 1 FEB.13 SL
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT22.5297
MANSFIELD SKI CLUB FEBRUARY 13, 2022
AOA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S L A L O M W O M E N
OFFICIAL RESULTS
JURY TECHNICAL DATA
TD COURSE STAIRCASE
REFEREE Lafferty AOA (CAN) START 368 M
CHIEF OF RACE G. Munro MAN (CAN) FINISH 266 M
VERTICAL DROP 102 M
HOMOLOG.Nr.
1st RUN 2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER K. Checkeris MAN (CAN) M. Startton MAN (CAN)
FORERUNNERS -A- L.Martin MAN (CAN) -A-
-B- -B-
-C- -C-
-D- -D-
-E- -E-
GATES/DIR CHANGES 47/(45) 44/(43)
START TIME 9:30 11:00
WEATHER: COLD CLEAR SNOW: HARD GROOMED TEMP. S:-19 C F:-19 C
----------------------- UNOFFICIAL PENALTY 468.51 -----------------------
F=730
PL BIB ACA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS
1 16 102035 ISBESTER, Julia BATAW/08 43.13 44.32 1:27.45 0.00
2 10 87982 BRADY, Rachel BATAW/08 42.51 47.28 1:29.79 19.53
3 26 101260 TAYLOR, Alyssa BRIMA/09 46.19 48.14 1:34.33 57.43
4 43 91848 HEARN, Kaelin BATAW/09 49.75 46.56 1:36.31 73.96
5 60 91028 JONES, Kate DEVGL/09 53.10 45.70 1:38.80 94.75
6 44 101663 SCHOFIELD, Sophie DEVGL/09 52.07 47.43 1:39.50 100.59
7 17 87005 ROBINSON, Olivia BRIMA/08 49.31 50.41 1:39.72 102.43
8 23 102312 DUNTHORNE, reilly HOCKL/08 51.61 50.21 1:41.82 119.96
9 47 101252 KOSCIELNIAK, Stella BRIMA/09 53.78 49.53 1:43.31 132.39
10 11 105874 MATTHEWS, Abigail DEVGL/09 49.33 54.35 1:43.68 135.48
11 40 93357 KOSTANDOFF, Eleanor DEVGL/09 54.41 50.73 1:45.14 147.67
12 41 106803 DAVIS, Camryn HOCKL/09 58.94 47.04 1:45.98 154.68
13 54 102107 ARMSTRONG, Ashley CRAIG/09 55.56 50.62 1:46.18 156.35
14 38 91221 PRICE, Grace DEVGL/09 53.72 52.91 1:46.63 160.11
15 65 87992 THIEBAUD, Claire BRIMA/08 57.56 49.14 1:46.70 160.69
13-02-22 / LIST: NAT2211.TXT NAT22.5297SF8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com