MI Team Scoring 2/7/2022 Page 1
SHAWNEE PEAK
Greely - Host
Cape Elizabeth, Gray New Gloucester
Current Class : F
Team : CAPE Total Points : 20.0 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
61 F Dana Scwartz 32.72 (1) 34.13 (1) 1:06.85 (1) 1 *
64 F Anya Monson 33.43 (2) 34.68 (4) 1:08.11 (2) 2 *
67 F Ainsley Freemont 34.62 (7) 35.82 (8) 1:10.44 (7) 7 *
70 F Zoe Matzkin 36.59 (11 37.18 (11 1:13.77 (10) 10 *
73 F Laura Clark 36.57 (10 38.16 (16 1:14.73 (13) 13
75 F Amelia McEvoy 43.38 (25 42.07 (20 1:25.45 (23) 23
81 F Phoebe Altenburg 41.02 (21 45.00 (27 1:26.02 (24) 24
86 F Lucy Boudreau 42.77 (24 44.48 (25 1:27.25 (25) 25
83 F Madeline McEvoy 43.97 (28 44.75 (26 1:28.72 (26) 26
77 F Penelope Haydar 43.69 (26 45.19 (28 1:28.88 (27) 27
84 F Olive Weyrens 45.90 (33 45.54 (30 1:31.44 (30) 30
82 F Jacky Murphy 44.30 (29 51.51 (41 1:35.81 (35) 35
85 F Lucy Berman 47.90 (38 50.06 (37 1:37.96 (36) 36
87 F Ellie Mainville 47.68 (36 51.34 (40 1:39.02 (37) 37
90 F Hudson Fischer 50.26 (41 49.13 (36 1:39.39 (38) 38
79 F Sabine Spier 49.26 (39 51.12 (38 1:40.38 (39) 39
88 F Bella Carver 52.56 (43 51.23 (39 1:43.79 (40) 40
89 F Alexandria Haskell 49.72 (40 54.14 (42 1:43.86 (41) 41
Team : FRE Total Points : 21.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
100 F Luciana Bourgeois 33.76 (3) 34.40 (3) 1:08.16 (3) 3 *
107 F Rosie St Cyr 34.04 (4) 34.34 (2) 1:08.38 (4) 4 *
103 F Maisy St Cyr 34.15 (5) 36.02 (9) 1:10.17 (6) 6 *
92 F Alexa Scott 35.39 (8) 35.14 (7) 1:10.53 (8) 8 *
95 F Elazabeth Putnam 35.99 (9) 37.38 (12 1:13.37 (9) 9
108 F Sadie Grogan 36.98 (13 37.64 (14 1:14.62 (12) 12
98 F Jessie Landsbergen 37.85 (15 37.06 (10 1:14.91 (14) 14
101 F Maddi Barnhorst 37.86 (16 38.57 (17 1:16.43 (16) 16
99 F Lillian Welsher 39.95 (19 42.14 (21 1:22.09 (19) 19
96 F Eleanor Duchette 41.86 (23 43.19 (22 1:25.05 (22) 22
94 F Clorinda Simoneau 43.83 (27 45.46 (29 1:29.29 (28) 28
93 F Cecilia Slocum 44.63 (30 46.38 (31 1:31.01 (29) 29
105 F Molly Goodwin 45.70 (32 47.09 (32 1:32.79 (31) 31
102 F Madelyn Duchette 46.52 (34 48.16 (35 1:34.68 (32) 32
106 F Piper Williams 54.69 (45 58.25 (43 1:52.94 (43) 43
97 F Frieda Jacobson 51.29 (42 DNF 47
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/7/2022 7:01:34 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com