SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/6/2022 Page 1
Mens panel s
Reynolds
4783
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 71 A UMF Zachary Berliner 35.94 (1) 36.00 (2) 1:11.94 (1)
2 56 A SJCM William Strobeck 36.50 (3) 35.78 (1) 1:12.28 (2)
3 57 A UMF Simon Spear 36.41 (2) 36.38 (3) 1:12.79 (3)
4 55 A UME George Connors 36.74 (4) 36.74 (4) 1:13.48 (4)
5 64 A UMF Jacob Roy 36.90 (5) 37.08 (6) 1:13.98 (5)
6 53 A NEC Giovanni Fassina 37.02 (6) 37.01 (5) 1:14.03 (6)
7 70 A SJCM Caleb Gorton 37.37 (8) 37.67 (7) 1:15.04 (7)
8 59 A BOWD William Rackear 37.51 (10) 37.88 (11) 1:15.39 (8)
9 52 A BOWD Harley Scott 38.25 (12) 37.73 (8) 1:15.98 (9)
10 76 A SJCM Jacob Morris 37.40 (9) 38.70 (16) 1:16.10 (10)
11 66 A BOWD Robbie McKee 38.34 (14) 37.77 (10) 1:16.11 (11)
12 72 A BOWD Christopher Thomps 37.80 (11) 38.32 (12) 1:16.12 (12)
13 80 A UMF Michael Frampton 38.97 (19) 37.73 (8) 1:16.70 (13)
14 62 A UME Tyler Reinke 38.31 (13) 38.44 (13) 1:16.75 (14)
15 75 A UME Brodie Goclowski 38.62 (16) 38.45 (14) 1:17.07 (15)
16 91 A UMF Nicholas Quast 38.70 (17) 38.68 (15) 1:17.38 (16)
17 82 B CSC Bey Guerster 39.12 (20) 38.73 (17) 1:17.85 (17)
18 63 A SJCM Aidan Wolfinger 38.61 (15) 39.38 (18) 1:17.99 (18)
19 88 A UMF Nathaniel Rackliff 38.94 (18) 39.76 (20) 1:18.70 (19)
20 61 B CSC Reginald Thors 40.01 (22) 39.68 (19) 1:19.69 (20)
21 54 B CSC Sawyer Busny 40.18 (24) 40.63 (21) 1:20.81 (21)
22 78 B CSC Peter Londoner 40.06 (23) 41.11 (22) 1:21.17 (22)
23 84 A UMF Colgan 37.02 (6) 45.26 (30) 1:22.28 (23)
24 93 A UMF Brandon Mark 41.28 (25) 41.18 (23) 1:22.46 (24)
25 96 A UMF Hayden Christie 41.66 (26) 41.78 (25) 1:23.44 (25)
26 103 A BOWD Mitchell Zell 43.64 (31) 42.93 (26) 1:26.57 (26)
27 33 A BOWD George Rowe 43.11 (27) 43.96 (27) 1:27.07 (27)
28 85 A BOWD Benjamin Ross 43.33 (28) 45.19 (28) 1:28.52 (28)
29 50 A NEC Matt White 43.41 (29) 45.20 (29) 1:28.61 (29)
30 74 B CSC Daniel Goldblatt 43.58 (30) 45.50 (31) 1:29.08 (30)
31 101 A BOWD Simon Thomas 45.29 (32) 46.72 (32) 1:32.01 (31)
32 89 A BOWD Aidan Michelow 46.63 (34) 47.60 (33) 1:34.23 (32)
33 97 A BOWD Ben Secor 46.52 (33) 48.06 (34) 1:34.58 (33)
34 60 A NEC Colin Shaw 47.05 (35) 48.61 (36) 1:35.66 (34)
35 94 A BOWD Benjamin Stevens 47.12 (36) 48.55 (35) 1:35.67 (35)
36 92 A BOWD Alan Svendsen 47.99 (37) 48.72 (37) 1:36.71 (36)
37 73 A NEC Zaccary Lacasse 48.88 (38) 52.63 (39) 1:41.51 (37)
38 102 B CSC Benjamin Plevin 55.22 (39) 57.30 (40) 1:52.52 (38)
39 105 A BOWD Jonah Bussgang 59.55 (40) 1:00.22 (41) 1:59.77 (39)
40 104 B CSC Cole Iannuzzi 1:06.54 (41) 1:08.13 (43) 2:14.67 (40)
41 106 A BOWD Lyle Altschul 1:15.02 (42) 1:14.96 (44) 2:29.98 (41)
42 68 B CSC Jonathan Harnett DNF 41.62 (24)
43 98 B CSC Jackson Savage DNF 51.57 (38)
44 99 A BOWD Athis Osathapan DNF 1:06.12 (42)
45 81 A BOWD Jonathan Sayler 39.46 (21) DNF
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/6/2022 1:35:12 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com