U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
MONTAGE MOUNTAIN U12 SLALOM
NAT RACE CODE No. N0932
MONTAGE MOUNTAIN SKI TEAM JANUARY 30, 2022
MONTAGE MOUNTAIN EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME
16 40 Wolski, Carolina U10 /PASEF 58.63 ______ ______
17 16 Jordan, Lila U10 /EMSC 58.86 ______ ______
18 13 Wilson, Fiona U12 /BMRA 59.01 ______ ______
19 10 Pietryka, Kaya U12 /BMRA 59.03 ______ ______
20 39 Saltzman, Olivia U10 /PASEF 59.05 ______ ______
21 4 Gaynor, Ashley U12 /BMRA 59.49 ______ ______
22 19 Puttcamp, Leah U10 /EMSC 1:01.95 ______ ______
23 20 Sutch, Blaire U10 /EMSC 1:02.26 ______ ______
24 15 Geist, Helena U10 /EMSC 1:02.46 ______ ______
25 38 OCallaghan, Kara U10 /PASEF 1:03.48 ______ ______
26 22 Urban, Audrey U10 /EMSC 1:03.83 ______ ______
27 36 Golant, Rachel U10 /PASEF 1:05.03 ______ ______
28 27 Altshuler, Milla U12 /JFRT 1:05.71 ______ ______
29 18 Pucilowski, Elle U10 /EMSC 1:05.79 ______ ______
30 37 Minkis, Adeline U10 /PASEF 1:06.54 ______ ______
31 43 Saltzman, Eliana U12 /PASEF 1:06.87 ______ ______
32 17 Lomma, Elizabeth U10 /EMSC 1:07.28 ______ ______
33 29 Laschenski, Krystal U12 /JFRT 1:09.04 ______ ______
34 33 Twardowski, Sloane U10 /MMST 1:16.32 ______ ______
35 14 Carter, Holland U10 /EMSC 1:17.69 ______ ______
36 2 Caetano, Gabriella U12 /BMRA ______ ______
37 6 Lajoie, Rose U12 /BMRA ______ ______
38 11 Vanzandbergen, Isabel U12 /BMRA ______ ______
39 21 Turner , Bridie U10 /EMSC ______ ______
40 25 Sutch, Hayden U12 /EMSC ______ ______
41 31 Murray , Sophia U12 /JFRT ______ ______
42 34 Twardowski, Audrey U12 /MMST ______ ______
43 35 Czapla, Aurore U10 /PASEF ______ ______
30-01-22 / MONTAGE MOUNTAIN LIST: NLW1422.CSV N0932 SF5 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE S4 TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com