U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
USCSA MACCONNELL DIVISION GS
NAT RACE CODE No. U0314
MOUNT SUNAPEE SKI CLUB JANUARY 30, 2022
MOUNT SUNAPEE RESORT EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS
16 18 6191498 BALCH, Jacqueline 1:02.58 1:12.39 2:14.97 59.59
17 27 7121886 Alkier, Amelie 1:04.12 1:11.67 2:15.79 66.09
18 65 6361047 WEISIGER, Grace 1:04.49 1:11.61 2:16.10 68.55
19 45 E6442647 O`Brien, Claire /00 1:05.13 1:11.29 2:16.42 71.08
20 46 6414806 JACUNSKI, Deena 1:04.41 1:12.34 2:16.75 73.70
21 19 6309465 Johnson, Caroline 1:04.72 1:12.04 2:16.76 73.78
22 15 6298236 Fisher, Beth 1:04.40 1:12.52 2:16.92 75.05
23 24 6365085 Quiles, Shannon 1:04.04 1:13.24 2:17.28 77.90
24 13 E6212641 Brush, Chloe /02 1:05.57 1:11.85 2:17.42 79.01
25 11 6359714 Juneau, Brooke 1:04.83 1:12.85 2:17.68 81.07
26 2 6356202 DePaolo, Nicole 1:05.25 1:12.96 2:18.21 85.27
58 6173231 HOLLISTER, Alexis 1:04.82 1:13.39 2:18.21 85.27
28 34 5779640 Hicks, Annabelle 1:05.56 1:14.09 2:19.65 96.68
29 30 6189161 Martin, Vera 1:07.55 1:12.29 2:19.84 98.19
30 20 6489534 Sullivan, Marguerite 1:07.66 1:13.90 2:21.56 111.82
31 38 6557838 Hatfield, Mia 1:06.32 1:15.48 2:21.80 113.72
32 66 6959593 JACKSON, Camille 1:08.91 1:15.22 2:24.13 132.18
33 47 6286793 Loverich, Sydney 1:08.82 1:15.55 2:24.37 134.09
34 41 6330150 MCCAUGHEY, Kenna 1:10.07 1:17.33 2:27.40 158.10
35 51 6958798 Pollen, Katie 1:12.21 1:16.45 2:28.66 168.08
36 36 6212856 Cavallaro, Rachel 1:10.90 1:17.79 2:28.69 168.32
37 26 6541528 HORNING, Abigail 1:09.73 1:19.19 2:28.92 170.14
38 17 6968158 STOK, Melissa 1:09.31 1:20.52 2:29.83 177.35
39 53 6338149 GILLIS, Gabby 1:11.74 1:20.82 2:32.56 198.99
40 54 6308925 Johnson, Olivia 1:16.05 1:23.42 2:39.47 253.75
41 49 6489545 Sullivan, Louisa 1:16.49 1:23.46 2:39.95 257.55
42 32 6556399 Lopresti, Sara 1:14.87 1:25.22 2:40.09 258.66
43 8 7124630 OLINA, Liva 1:16.01 1:25.47 2:41.48 269.68
44 40 6330285 Jacunski, Abigail 1:19.37 1:25.61 2:44.98 297.41
45 57 6498446 Kimble, Karen 1:18.84 1:26.21 2:45.05 297.97
46 50 7143519 LUKE, Jackie 1:19.18 1:26.33 2:45.51 301.61
47 62 7115305 Kardoos, Chloe 1:17.83 1:30.51 2:48.34 324.04
48 44 6599822 SILVER-LEWIS, Maya 1:22.27 1:34.72 2:56.99 392.59
49 64 7159161 Kassapidis, Zoe 1:28.39 1:33.58 3:01.97 432.05
50 25 7085955 BAZAKAS, Eliza 1:26.12 1:39.15 3:05.27 458.20
51 33 7128076 YANG, Alicia 1:36.42 1:46.86 3:23.28 600.93
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN
30-01-22 / MOUNT SUNAPEE RESORT LIST: NLW1422.CSV U0314 GF8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY2 PXE TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com