MI Team Scoring 1/28/2022 Page 1
SHAWNEE PEAK
Windham - Host
Cheverus, Gorham, Marshwood, Falmouith, Kennebunk
Current Class : F
Team : FAL Total Points : 28.0 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
8 F Celia Geci 55.05 (3) 1:02.76 (5) 1:57.81 (3) 3 *
15 F Patty Riley 1:00.82 (9) 1:06.82 (9) 2:07.64 (6) 6 *
22 F Alexandra Dowling 1:03.06 (11 1:06.51 (8) 2:09.57 (8) 8 *
28 F Sadie Kramer 1:04.78 (14 1:07.48 (10 2:12.26 (11) 11 *
32 F Calia Browne 1:19.46 (28 1:17.55 (15 2:37.01 (16) 16
41 F Annika Asbjornsen 1:15.05 (20 1:22.70 (18 2:37.75 (17) 17
37 F Emily Girard 1:20.34 (30 1:28.16 (24 2:48.50 (25) 25
Team : MAR Total Points : 50.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
13 F Hadley Prewitt 51.24 (2) 53.09 (1) 1:44.33 (1) 1 *
20 F Serafina Melino 1:02.84 (10 1:06.27 (7) 2:09.11 (7) 7 *
31 F Olivia Drake 1:18.59 (25 1:21.61 (17 2:40.20 (20) 20 *
27 F Sarah McClellan 1:19.23 (27 1:22.80 (19 2:42.03 (22) 22 *
40 F Bridget Schontag 1:22.76 (31 1:29.32 (26 2:52.08 (27) 27
43 F Ella Holland 1:30.35 (35 1:38.36 (31 3:08.71 (30) 30
36 F Rowan Waddell 1:30.51 (36 1:39.96 (32 3:10.47 (31) 31
53 F Brynn Butler 1:33.14 (39 1:37.92 (30 3:11.06 (32) 32
46 F Rachel Johnson 1:30.89 (37 1:40.66 (33 3:11.55 (33) 33
51 F Lila Manter 1:32.75 (38 1:44.29 (36 3:17.04 (34) 34
48 F Erin Lindgren 1:35.41 (40 1:42.29 (35 3:17.70 (35) 35
55 F Kaydence Wilder 1:40.51 (43 1:59.00 (39 3:39.51 (39) 39
6 F Lydia Phipps 55.79 (5) DNF 48
Team : CHEV Total Points : 52.0 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
2 F Maddie Marcisso 56.79 (6) 1:01.33 (3) 1:58.12 (4) 4 *
11 F Agnes Mae LaMontag 58.98 (7) 1:02.39 (4) 2:01.37 (5) 5 *
18 F Olivia McCartney 1:14.11 (19 1:21.14 (16 2:35.25 (15) 15 *
25 F Bo Miller 1:30.32 (34 1:30.83 (28 3:01.15 (28) 28 *
Team : WIN Total Points : 73.0 Rank : 4th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
1 F Sarah Hare 50.79 (1) 56.26 (2) 1:47.05 (2) 2 *
17 F Lilly McLean 1:00.57 (8) 1:09.45 (11 2:10.02 (9) 9 *
30 F Grace Paiement 1:04.21 (13 1:15.20 (14 2:19.41 (14) 14 *
10 F Nela Nemcova 55.36 (4) DNF 48 *
24 F Annie Jackson 1:09.75 (17 DNF 48
39 F Lauren DeLuca 1:28.50 (32 DNF 48
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/28/2022 7:47:14 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com