SINGLE COURSE RACE 1/25/2022 Page 1
SHAWNEE PEAK
Molly Ockett- Host
Lake Region, Freeport, Windham, Falmouth, Greely and Yarmouth
CLASS : F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 42 F FAL Riley Davis 20.14 (1) 20.90 (1) 41.04 (1)
2 6 F FAL Bridget Jacobsen 20.90 (2) 21.37 (2) 42.27 (2)
3 5 F FRE Silvi Strong 21.47 (3) 21.45 (3) 42.92 (3)
4 39 F FAL Regan Swallow 21.55 (4) 21.69 (4) 43.24 (4)
5 3 F YAR Vivienne Corriveau 21.75 (5) 22.37 (5) 44.12 (5)
6 10 F YAR Kahler Marsh 22.22 (6) 22.53 (6) 44.75 (6)
7 17 F YAR Taylor Carr 23.76 (7) 24.14 (7) 47.90 (7)
8 20 F FAL Taylor Lallemand 24.51 (8) 24.25 (8) 48.76 (8)
9 4 F WIN Maya Dries 24.89 (9) 25.45 (9) 50.34 (9)
10 1 F MOMS Brackett-Anne Clar 25.08 (10) 25.58 (10) 50.66 (10)
11 32 F YAR Emerson Adams 25.47 (12) 25.63 (12) 51.10 (11)
12 14 F LRMS Addison Klimek 25.51 (13) 25.80 (13) 51.31 (12)
13 23 F YAR Corby Adams 25.86 (15) 25.61 (11) 51.47 (13)
14 8 F MOMS Madison Murray 25.37 (11) 26.19 (14) 51.56 (14)
15 28 F YAR Marielle Charrette 25.69 (14) 26.19 (14) 51.88 (15)
16 24 F WIN Avery Farthing 26.29 (16) 28.07 (16) 54.36 (16)
17 12 F FRE Clara White 27.29 (18) 28.44 (18) 55.73 (17)
18 11 F WIN Brooklyn Roy 27.02 (17) 29.25 (21) 56.27 (18)
19 33 F FRE Hannah Erskine 28.21 (19) 28.42 (17) 56.63 (19)
20 18 F WIN Maggie Soule 28.32 (20) 28.97 (19) 57.29 (20)
21 25 F FRE Galeigh Hodgkin 28.32 (20) 29.51 (22) 57.83 (21)
22 22 F GRE Autumn ONeil 28.57 (22) 29.76 (24) 58.33 (22)
23 40 F FAL Julia Young 29.43 (23) 29.17 (20) 58.60 (23)
24 27 F GRE Evelyn Stewart 29.51 (24) 29.73 (23) 59.24 (24)
25 26 F FAL Lily Hogan 29.66 (25) 31.12 (27) 1:00.78 (25)
26 35 F YAR Camden Billings 30.82 (26) 31.07 (26) 1:01.89 (26)
27 21 F LRMS Sirena Thompson 31.33 (28) 30.88 (25) 1:02.21 (27)
28 29 F WIN Jaden Kennedy 30.84 (27) 32.33 (29) 1:03.17 (28)
29 15 F MOMS Haley Spofford 31.83 (29) 31.88 (28) 1:03.71 (29)
30 38 F FRE Ella Tracy 34.84 (30) 33.98 (30) 1:08.82 (30)
31 13 F FAL Scarlet Lane 35.56 (32) 35.92 (31) 1:11.48 (31)
32 45 F FAL Noella Caola 37.78 (33) 36.58 (33) 1:14.36 (32)
33 46 F FAL India Sullivan 39.49 (34) 36.44 (32) 1:15.93 (33)
34 44 F FAL Ella Fagan 52.01 (36) 50.44 (34) 1:42.45 (34)
35 31 F FAL Violet Meyer 57.42 (37) 57.90 (35) 1:55.32 (35)
36 43 F FAL Daphne Archer 35.20 (31)
37 41 F FAL Ila Schlingmann 45.03 (35)
CLASS : M
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 52 M YAR Elias Kelly 20.70 (1) 21.27 (1) 41.97 (1)
2 70 M LRMS Peyton Toomey 21.56 (2) 21.72 (2) 43.28 (2)
3 54 M FRE Alex Gilkbert 21.80 (4) 22.05 (3) 43.85 (3)
4 62 M FAL Alex Lallemand 22.07 (5) 22.35 (4) 44.42 (4)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/25/2022 7:48:24 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com