MI Team Scoring 1/25/2022 Page 1
SHAWNEE PEAK
Falmouth- Host
Kennebunk, Windham, Cheverus, Gorham and Marshwood
Current Class : F
Team : WIN Total Points : 24.0 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
7 F Sarah Hare 53.02 (2) 56.17 (2) 1:49.19 (2) 2 *
22 F Nela Nemcova 57.65 (5) 1:01.62 (5) 1:59.27 (4) 4 *
14 F Lilly McLean 1:04.67 (10 1:09.00 (10 2:13.67 (8) 8 *
34 F Grace Paiement 1:04.69 (11 1:10.51 (12 2:15.20 (10) 10 *
28 F Annie Jackson 1:01.18 (7) 1:15.46 (17 2:16.64 (11) 11
42 F Lauren DeLuca 1:28.74 (30 1:39.42 (32 3:08.16 (28) 28
Team : KEN Total Points : 42.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
44 F Gabrielle Miner 57.51 (4) 58.41 (3) 1:55.92 (3) 3 *
13 F Krista Miner 1:06.84 (14 1:07.18 (9) 2:14.02 (9) 9 *
21 F Willa-Maya Dowling 1:07.10 (16 1:13.24 (14 2:20.34 (12) 12 *
27 F Kathryn Manning 1:14.71 (20 1:17.08 (18 2:31.79 (18) 18 *
48 F Teagan Hludik 1:20.62 (24 1:29.96 (27 2:50.58 (24) 24
53 F Mae Richardson 1:35.23 (35 1:43.31 (35 3:18.54 (33) 33
41 F Katherine Orrendor 1:32.87 (32 1:45.87 (37 3:18.74 (34) 34
46 F Anna Batchelder 1:39.91 (37 1:43.71 (36 3:23.62 (35) 35
52 F Taylor Giles 1:44.99 (40 2:06.69 (39 3:51.68 (37) 37
37 F Mya Todd 1:25.27 (27 DNF 44
Team : MAR Total Points : 55.0 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
17 F Hadley Prewitt 50.65 (1) 53.09 (1) 1:43.74 (1) 1 *
25 F Serafina Melino 1:11.75 (19 1:09.44 (11 2:21.19 (14) 14 *
30 F Sarah McClellan 1:15.96 (21 1:19.17 (20 2:35.13 (19) 19 *
43 F Olivia Drake 1:20.09 (23 1:22.31 (22 2:42.40 (21) 21 *
35 F Rowan Waddell 1:24.07 (26 1:29.77 (26 2:53.84 (26) 26
51 F Bridget Schontag 1:26.26 (29 1:37.48 (30 3:03.74 (27) 27
39 F Ella Holland 1:30.99 (31 1:40.02 (33 3:11.01 (29) 29
49 F Lila Manter 1:35.77 (36 1:37.72 (31 3:13.49 (30) 30
45 F Brynn Butler 1:41.34 (38 1:36.18 (29 3:17.52 (32) 32
47 F Kaydence Wilder 1:44.26 (39 1:57.24 (38 3:41.50 (36) 36
10 F Lydia Phipps 57.09 (3) DNF 44
Team : FAL Total Points : 82.0 Rank : 4th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
26 F Alex Dowling 1:03.41 (9) 1:06.01 (8) 2:09.42 (6) 6 *
32 F Calia Browne 1:05.76 (13 1:17.63 (19 2:23.39 (16) 16 *
19 F Patty Riley 1:33.81 (34 1:12.61 (13 2:46.42 (22) 22 *
36 F Emily Girard 2:26.11 (41 1:34.49 (28 4:00.60 (38) 38 *
2 F Celia Geci DNF 1:01.24 (4) 44
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/25/2022 7:43:16 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com