MI Team Scoring 1/18/2022 Page 1
Cadillac Invite - Girls SL
Current Class : A
Team : CADA Total Points : 17.0 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
31 A Avery Meyer 25.72 (2) 25.10 (1) 50.82 (1) 1 *
45 A Georgette Sake 25.18 (1) 26.27 (2) 51.45 (2) 2 *
32 A Onalee Wallis 26.88 (4) 27.18 (4) 54.06 (4) 4 *
33 A Emily Mason 30.03 (10 31.27 (11 1:01.30 (10) 10 *
35 A Mairyn Kinney 31.90 (16 32.14 (15 1:04.04 (15) 15
37 A Ellie Cool 33.85 (23 35.57 (29 1:09.42 (23) 23
Team : Clare Total Points : 65.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
66 A Mara Pomerville 29.40 (8) 30.85 (7) 1:00.25 (6) 6 *
69 A Teagan Russell 31.03 (13 31.62 (13 1:02.65 (13) 13 *
65 A Jenna Woodworth 33.64 (22 34.79 (25 1:08.43 (20) 20 *
68 A Serenity Balridge 35.81 (32 34.60 (24 1:10.41 (26) 26 *
63 A Haley Schunk 35.74 (31 36.37 (31 1:12.11 (29) 29
62 A Chloe Allen 40.72 (41 49.67 (45 1:30.39 (40) 40
Team : Benzie Total Points : 74.0 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
2 A Anna Wolfe 29.21 (6) 31.11 (10 1:00.32 (8) 8 *
6 A Savannah Peck 29.95 (9) 31.34 (12 1:01.29 (9) 9 *
3 A Ella Gaylord 31.49 (14 31.08 (9) 1:02.57 (12) 12 *
5 A Nora Kech 1:46.35 (48 47.62 (44 2:33.97 (45) 45 *
4 A Emily Fouchey 36.50 (34 DNF 52
1 A Andrea Gimenze Mon 47.21 (43 DNF 52
Team : Onek Total Points : 79.0 Rank : 4th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
119 A Michayla Bell 29.12 (5) 29.57 (5) 58.69 (5) 5 *
115 A Brekken Cotter 33.48 (21 32.86 (16 1:06.34 (16) 16 *
120 A Tana Van Polen 33.46 (20 32.96 (17 1:06.42 (17) 17 *
116 A Carla Moerti 48.40 (44 47.43 (43 1:35.83 (41) 41 *
112 A Addy Witkowski DNF 52
113 A Agathe Berroyer 36.67 (35 DSQ 52
Team : Caled Total Points : 84.0 Rank : 5th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
14 A Barbie DeGood 30.89 (12 30.44 (6) 1:01.33 (11) 11 *
19 A Leona Herdin 35.08 (28 34.33 (22 1:09.41 (22) 22 *
15 A Claudia Shuster 34.75 (26 35.46 (27 1:10.21 (24) 24 *
20 A Mya Baldwin 36.94 (36 34.28 (21 1:11.22 (27) 27 *
18 A Kyleigh Thompson 32.31 (17 50.52 (46 1:22.83 (38) 38
17 A Erin Peckham 59.95 (45 38.42 (36 1:38.37 (42) 42
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/18/2022 12:27:32 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com