U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
BLACKTAIL MOUNTAIN YSL GS
NAT RACE CODE No. N0947
MONTANA ALPINE RACE SCHOOL JANUARY 14, 2022
BLACKTAIL MOUNTAIN SKI AREA NORTHERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U14
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
11 42 N6680931 Thorn, Chelsey DSEF/09 55.19 (19) 54.01 (20) 1:49.20
12 46 N6849067 Stanley, Rowan BSF/09 57.77 (31) 52.44 (10) 1:50.21
13 44 N6669135 Cowling, Molly BHST/09 55.95 (20) 55.18 (25) 1:51.13
14 45 N6677839 Ludemann, Gretchen DSEF/08 56.90 (24) 54.97 (23) 1:51.87
15 34 N7004790 Tomblin, Dynalea WMRT/09 57.18 (27) 56.28 (30) 1:53.46
16 61 N7026661 Hallau, Sylvie BSF/09 56.95 (25) 56.82 (33) 1:53.77
17 51 N6822638 Rupprecht, Hannah BSSEF/09 57.44 (29) 57.56 (37) 1:55.00
18 49 N6917381 Headley, Aspen MSEF/09 57.10 (26) 58.42 (40) 1:55.52
19 32 N7146484 Loran, Sarah MARS/09 59.27 (41) 56.28 (30) 1:55.55
20 56 N6680381 Allmacher, Sarah MSEF/09 58.12 (32) 57.52 (36) 1:55.64
21 50 N6807942 Olsson, Violet BSSEF/09 1:00.53 (42) 1:00.23 (46) 2:00.76
22 39 N6931337 Balukas, Kintla DSEF/09 1:02.34 (45) 58.86 (42) 2:01.20
DID NOT START 1st RUN
54 N6938520 Walkup, Lavinya BSSEF/09
48 N7013077 Martello, Ayla BSF/08
40 N7004786 Tomblin, Guinevere WMRT/08
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
37 N6819219 Fassbinder, Emerson BSSEF/08 54.53 (22)
33 N6837946 Hardan, Cate BSSEF/08 53.17 (14)
CLASS : U16
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
1 58 N7122835 Sliter, Abigail MARS/07 57.59 (30) 55.55 (28) 1:53.14
DID NOT START 1st RUN
59 N6601248 Bougard-Duncan, Isla MARS/06
62 N6601506 Rinehart, Alivia MARS/06
14-01-22 / BLACKTAIL MOUNTAIN SKI ARLIST: NLW1322.CSV N0947 GF0 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY3 WP TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com