SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/10/2022                    Page 1 
 
2022 Harbor Petoskey Ski Invitational - Boys GS  
January 10, 2022 @ Boyne Highlands  
Boys GS  
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 95 PET-A Wyatt Mattson 31.40 (1) 31.08 (1) 1:02.48 (1)  
2 99 PET-A Will Goelz 31.43 (2) 32.05 (3) 1:03.48 (2)  
3 98 PET-A Nolan Walkerdine 32.17 (3) 31.89 (2) 1:04.06 (3)  
4 151 TCC Gus Dutmers 32.32 (4) 32.57 (8) 1:04.89 (4)  
5 22 TCW Andy Hill 32.64 (7) 32.56 (7) 1:05.20 (5)  
6 158 TCC Michael Booher 33.09 (11) 32.24 (4) 1:05.33 (6)  
7 11TW TCW Ben Lober 32.44 (5) 32.94 (11) 1:05.38 (7)  
8 152 TCC Austin Sill 32.78 (8) 32.67 (9) 1:05.45 (8)  
9 123 PET-A Charlie Thomas 32.49 (6) 33.03 (12) 1:05.52 (9)  
10 46GN GNA Corbin Murphy 32.82 (9) 32.75 (10) 1:05.57 (10) 
11 159 TCC Colin Gordon 33.39 (15) 32.49 (6) 1:05.88 (11) 
12 49GN GNA Aidan Peters 33.87 (20) 32.40 (5) 1:06.27 (12) 
13 63 HS-A Cal Benjamin 33.06 (10) 33.25 (16) 1:06.31 (13) 
14 17 TCW Noah Krumm 33.17 (13) 33.15 (15) 1:06.32 (14) 
15 46 CAD Brady Koenig 33.11 (12) 33.43 (17) 1:06.54 (15) 
16 153 TCC Asher Paul 33.72 (17) 33.11 (13) 1:06.83 (16) 
17 64 HS-A Grandt Backus 33.29 (14) 33.80 (19) 1:07.09 (17) 
18 73 HS-A Jackson Deegan 33.44 (16) 34.11 (22) 1:07.55 (18) 
19 52 CAD Chris Anderson 33.73 (18) 34.05 (21) 1:07.78 (19) 
20 101 PET-A Nate Thomas 33.81 (19) 34.22 (24) 1:08.03 (20) 
21 41 CAD Ethan Sharp 33.94 (22) 34.22 (24) 1:08.16 (21) 
22 114 PET-A Gavin Galbraith 34.15 (25) 34.04 (20) 1:08.19 (22) 
23 40 CAD Elliot Lavigne 33.97 (23) 34.26 (26) 1:08.23 (23) 
24 57 GNA James Thuente 33.89 (21) 34.35 (27) 1:08.24 (24) 
25 13 LCST Jack Herzog 34.07 (24) 34.20 (23) 1:08.27 (25) 
26 116 B PET-B Carter Walkerdine 34.28 (26) 34.69 (29) 1:08.97 (26) 
27 49 CAD Connor Anderson 34.77 (28) 35.09 (31) 1:09.86 (27) 
28 51 GNA Jason Jansen 34.70 (27) 35.16 (33) 1:09.86 (27) 
29 107 B PET-B Aiden Cleary 35.76 (32) 34.81 (30) 1:10.57 (29) 
30 50 CAD Alex Macioszek 35.46 (30) 35.15 (32) 1:10.61 (30) 
31 12TW TCW Alex Alvarado 35.38 (29) 35.78 (35) 1:11.16 (31) 
32 76 HS-A Jeff Ramsay 35.72 (31) 35.74 (34) 1:11.46 (32) 
33 71 HS-A Jackson Breckenfel 35.86 (33) 35.79 (36) 1:11.65 (33) 
34 10 LCST Till Michels 37.01 (35) 36.42 (37) 1:13.43 (34) 
35 67 HS-A Jack Miller 37.31 (36) 37.30 (39) 1:14.61 (35) 
36 106 B PET-B William Rogier 37.89 (37) 38.68 (41) 1:16.57 (36) 
37 62 B HS-B Andrew Lynch 38.31 (38) 38.39 (40) 1:16.70 (37) 
38 65 B HS-B McLean Davis 39.09 (39) 38.89 (42) 1:17.98 (38) 
39 11 LCST David Gray 43.76 (40) 41.22 (43) 1:24.98 (39) 
40 78 B HS-B Jake Krieger 46.56 (41) 43.52 (44) 1:30.08 (40) 
41 12 LCST Henry Herzog 57.96 (42) 37.07 (38) 1:35.03 (41) 
42 54 GNA Niklas Myers 36.99 (34) 1:09.67 (45) 1:46.66 (42) 
43 20 TCW Remy Schulz 1:15.27 (43) 33.62 (18) 1:48.89 (43) 
44 25 TCW Isaac Shapiro DNF 33.13 (14)  
45 164 TCC Jace Rowell DNF 34.62 (28)  
46 91 B PET-B Carter Cook  
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/10/2022 11:02:54 AM 
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com