U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
AGE CLASS SERIES RACE 1
NAT RACE CODE No. N1040
TEAM SUMMIT COLORADO JANUARY 8, 2022
KEYSTONE MOUNTAIN RESORT ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S L A L O M W O M E N
RESULTS BY CLASS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U10
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR-----------------------------
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME
1 3 R7058374 Jones, Parker U10 AVSC/13 37.49 (30)
2 7 R7027970 Carlson, Sofia U10 AVSC/12 37.67 (31)
3 5 R7057767 Yaw, Ella U10 AVSC/12 40.45 (45)
4 8 R7071152 Rudolf, Sienna U10 SUM/12 41.26 (49)
5 1 R6986504 Viele, Kathleen U10 SUM/12 41.51 (51)
6 4 R7062263 Rowland, Harper U10 SUM/12 41.69 (52)
7 2 R7065289 Everett, Emmaline U10 AVSC/12 45.32 (60)
8 6 R7113603 Vaughn, Robin U10 AVSC/12 47.65 (61)
9 10 R7033018 Peterson, Piper U10 AVSC/12 47.98 (62)
DISQUALIFIED
9 R7057279 Loeffler, Bergen U10 AVSC/13 Gate 2
CLASS : U12
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR-----------------------------
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME
1 33 R6735985 Leffel, Lauren U12 SUM/10 31.53 (3)
2 17 R6861280 Leunig, Anya U12 SUM/10 31.59 (4)
3 14 R6900079 Osborne, Lyla U12 AVSC/10 34.91 (16)
4 28 R6959824 Yaw, Sylvia U12 AVSC/10 35.19 (19)
5 12 R6905460 Miller, Jacqueline U12 SUM/10 35.83 (21)
6 13 R6923258 Riter, Kita U12 SUM/10 36.81 (26)
7 16 R6846425 Lutz-Sladdin, Caleah U12 AVSC/10 36.96 (27)
8 34 R6714843 Dinse, Sophie U12 TBK/10 37.29 (29)
9 15 R6798162 Montgomery, Thaya U12 SUM/11 37.93 (32)
10 18 R6895506 Newell, Piper U12 SUM/10 39.00 (34)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 19 R7057267 Loeffler, Siri U12 AVSC/11 39.31 (36)
12 23 R7059254 Ryan, Devon U12 AVSC/10 39.54 (37)
13 30 X7060528 Popkova, Eliska U12 SUM/11 39.81 (39)
14 24 R7146770 Pincus, Georgia U12 AVSC/10 39.92 (40)
15 26 R7092090 Strom, Natalie U12 SUM/10 40.00 (41)
16 32 R6994301 Lemons, Charlotte U12 AVSC/10 40.08 (42)
17 21 R6999997 Schmidt, Maridie U12 PRC/10 40.32 (43)
18 22 R6923237 Riter, Kaia U12 SUM/10 40.38 (44)
19 20 R7006070 Hollinger, Paige U12 SUM/10 40.54 (46)
20 25 R6918217 Bennett, Scout U12 SUM/11 40.89 (47)
21 29 R7059795 Foss, Lily U12 SUM/10 41.78 (53)
DID NOT FINISH
31 R6928131 Collins, Chloe U12 AVSC/11
DISQUALIFIED
27 R6810954 Fuller, Sienna U12 AVSC/10 Gate 20
CLASS : U14
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR-----------------------------
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME
1 64 R6700755 Leunig, Nadia U14 SUM/08 30.62 (1)
2 40 R6774726 Phillips, Devon U14 AVSC/08 30.63 (2)
3 53 R6661351 Demino, Eden U14 SUM/09 32.06 (5)
4 67 R6779963 Olsen, Elodie U14 SUM/08 32.40 (6)
5 49 R6775731 Osborne, Tessa U14 AVSC/08 32.77 (7)
6 42 R6715747 Regan, Ryleigh U14 PRC/08 33.47 (8)
7 47 R6824903 Kroeger, Rocksy U14 AVSC/08 33.74 (9)
8 62 R6597029 Stec, Caroline U14 SUM/08 33.99 (10)
9 71 R6905608 Barker, Hazel U14 AVSC/08 34.05 (11)
9 51 R6609790 Pittman, Madison U14 TBK/08 34.05 (11)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 39 R7065007 McManus, Whitney U14 AVSC/09 34.36 (13)
12 57 R6927148 Ettlinger, Siena U14 AVSC/09 34.69 (14)
13 73 R6712339 Jackson, Claire U14 SUM/08 34.85 (15)
14 68 R6664071 Riley, Martina U14 SUM/08 35.13 (17)
14 65 R6729799 Pilarowski, Lydia U14 SUM/08 35.13 (17)
16 44 R6928837 Scherer, Emma U14 AVSC/09 35.62 (20)
17 45 R6926577 Almuti, Sienna U14 SUM/09 36.02 (22)
18 54 R6823476 Budman, Mckenzie U14 SUM/09 36.09 (23)
19 36 R7060650 Cross, Mackenzie U14 SUM/08 36.59 (24)
20 59 R6712718 Castro, Annabelle U14 TBK/08 36.67 (25)
21 58 R6946248 Nelson, Zoe U14 SUM/08 37.09 (28)
22 37 R6608120 Moerk, Kylie U14 TBK/08 38.73 (33)
23 35 R6801282 Hardin, Emily U14 PRC/08 39.10 (35)
24 43 R6872506 Stoyanova, Alex U14 IND/09 39.59 (38)
25 69 R7097824 Bourkovski, Nadya U14 PRC/08 41.09 (48)
26 72 R6586872 Charles, Emily U14 SUM/09 41.40 (50)
27 52 X7046932 Neale, Rosie U14 SUM/09 41.88 (54)
28 48 R6962144 Lemon, Katelyn U14 SUM/09 42.24 (55)
29 38 R7006180 Wood, Sarah U14 SUM/09 42.90 (56)
30 56 R6929653 Sinclair, Belle U14 AVSC/08 43.07 (57)
31 50 R7061486 Babnic, Sara U14 PRC/09 44.74 (58)
32 41 R7051091 Sumner, Lucy U14 SUM/08 44.99 (59)
33 60 R7032663 Miller, Jordyn U14 AVSC/08 51.54 (63)
DISQUALIFIED
66 X7006066 Hollinger, Emmie U14 SUM/08 Gate 17
63 R7097056 Patterson, Siobhan U14 TBK/08 Gate 10
55 R6922033 Becker-Schwartz, Adina U14 TBK/08 Gate 2
46 R6824510 Mccalla, Lauren U14 SUM/08 Gate 35
08-01-22 / KEYSTONE MOUNTAIN RESORT LIST: NLW1921 N1040 SF0 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY PXE TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com