SINGLE COURSE RACE 1/6/2022 Page 1
Lake Michigan Conference- Boys SL
January 6, 2022 LMC 1 @ Nubs Nob
Boys LMC SL
CLASS : A
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 77 A HS Connor Truman 27.36 (1) 27.43 (1) 54.79 (1)
2 46 A GNA Corbin Murphy 29.00 (2) 29.59 (2) 58.59 (2)
3 63 A HS Cal Benjamin 29.02 (3) 30.48 (4) 59.50 (3)
4 73 A HS Jackson Deegan 30.11 (5) 30.42 (3) 1:00.53 (4)
5 57 A GNA James Thuente 30.22 (6) 30.48 (4) 1:00.70 (5)
6 48 A GNA Julian Ahluwalia 30.88 (7) 31.02 (7) 1:01.90 (6)
7 64 A HS Grandt Backus 31.22 (8) 31.20 (8) 1:02.42 (7)
8 13 A LCST Jack Herzog 32.82 (12) 30.57 (6) 1:03.39 (8)
9 96 A GRY Trevor Cvitkovich 31.90 (9) 32.85 (10) 1:04.75 (9)
10 71 A HS Jackson Breckenfel 31.98 (10) 33.17 (11) 1:05.15 (10)
11 68 A HS Carson Truman 32.72 (11) 32.78 (9) 1:05.50 (11)
12 12 A LCST Henry Herzog 33.02 (13) 34.13 (12) 1:07.15 (12)
13 51 A GNA Jason Jansen 34.31 (14) 34.56 (13) 1:08.87 (13)
14 54 A GNA Niklas Myers 35.16 (15) 35.24 (14) 1:10.40 (14)
15 10 A LCST Till Michels 37.17 (16) 36.78 (15) 1:13.95 (15)
16 100 A GRY Trevor Kline-Johns 42.68 (18) 40.23 (17) 1:22.91 (16)
17 105 A GRY Jordan Renn 48.79 (20) 37.50 (16) 1:26.29 (17)
18 101 A GRY Teague Hartman 46.97 (19) 46.47 (18) 1:33.44 (18)
19 104 A GRY Jericho Renn DSQ 57.59 (19)
20 49 A GNA Aidan Peters 29.64 (4) DSQ
21 11 A LCST David Gray 38.58 (17) DSQ
22 99 A GRY Anthony Fisher DSQ
CLASS : B
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 76 B HS Jeff Ramsay 34.08 (1) 34.61 (2) 1:08.69 (1)
2 75 B HS Trevor Clarke 35.33 (2) 34.08 (1) 1:09.41 (2)
3 67 B HS Jack Miller 38.28 (4) 39.06 (3) 1:17.34 (3)
4 97 B GRY Kale Black 42.09 (7) 41.61 (4) 1:23.70 (4)
5 65 B HS McLean Davis 41.93 (6) 44.22 (5) 1:26.15 (5)
6 55 B GNA Tyler Winowiecki 42.74 (8) 44.37 (6) 1:27.11 (6)
7 72 B HS Theodore Curtner 39.31 (5) 47.86 (8) 1:27.17 (7)
8 78 B HS William Jake Krieg 44.98 (9) 44.68 (7) 1:29.66 (8)
9 62 B HS Andru Lynch 36.38 (3) DNF
10 103 B GRY Landon Arredondo 54.93 (10) DNF
11 66 B HS Gary Teddy Krieger
12 98 B GRY Alex Cole
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/6/2022 7:57:32 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com