U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
GS SPECTACULAR NON-SCORED MEN 4
NAT RACE CODE No. N1197
LOVELAND SKI CLUB APRIL 7, 2021
LOVELAND ROCKY MOUNTAIN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N
RESULTS BY CLASS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U10
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR-----------------------------
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME
1 29 R6806793 Roth, Ryder U10 SSP/11 1:04.83 (22)
2 11 R6801585 Masters, Drake U10 SUM/12 1:05.00 (24)
3 30 R7004009 Knapp, Skai U10 SSP/12 1:06.23 (29)
4 45 R6988383 Ciszek, Julian U10 SSCV/11 1:06.33 (30)
4 10 R6991860 Schmidt, Rhys U10 SUM/12 1:06.33 (30)
6 73 R6993652 Hurley, Patrick U10 AVSC/12 1:06.34 (33)
7 56 R6820072 Tousimis, Yiannaki U10 LSC/11 1:08.10 (38)
8 13 R6957836 Miller, Julian U10 SUM/12 1:08.49 (40)
9 38 R6877994 Hodgkinson, Jack U10 SSCV/11 1:08.82 (41)
10 71 R6959065 Burke, Shane U10 AVSC/12 1:11.06 (45)
11 39 R6942774 Kawamura, Dylan U10 SSCV/12 1:11.65 (47)
12 36 R7011122 Robinson, Brooks U10 SSCV/12 1:12.33 (48)
13 70 R7060169 Somme, Marius U10CBMST/11 1:12.48 (49)
14 41 R6997502 Major, Michael U10 SSCV/12 1:13.08 (50)
15 43 R6794237 Napoli, Giovanni U10 SSCV/11 1:13.51 (51)
16 60 R6964440 McCord, Piers U10 LSC/12 1:13.53 (52)
17 35 R7035312 Kullberger, Oscar U10 SSCV/12 1:14.03 (54)
18 37 R6978378 Bosma, Nicholas U10 SSCV/12 1:14.18 (55)
19 1 R6874414 Payn, Isaac U10 WPK/12 1:14.31 (56)
20 59 R6789872 Kuruvila, Kaan U10 LSC/12 1:15.05 (58)
21 72 R6994782 Down, Jake U10 AVSC/12 1:15.07 (59)
22 42 R6977336 Coleman, Zander U10 SSCV/12 1:16.83 (61)
23 74 R7065382 Platt, Nevo U10 AVSC/12 1:17.56 (62)
24 14 R7079417 Trosterman, Murray U10 SUM/12 1:17.89 (63)
25 2 R6964976 Lowe, Cameron U10 WPK/12 1:19.70 (64)
26 12 R7059789 Foss, Keaton U10 SUM/12 1:19.88 (65)
27 57 R6872876 Del Giudice, Bode U10 LSC/12 1:21.93 (66)
28 40 R7019123 Crawford, Benjamin U10 SSCV/12 1:29.38 (67)
29 58 R6820977 Carlson, Samuel U10 LSC/12 1:30.19 (68)
07-04-21 / LOVELAND LIST: NLM1921 N1197 GM0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY3 WP TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com