U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
WESTERN REGION U16 TRI-DIVISIONAL WOMEN SL
NAT RACE CODE No. U0415
BSSEF MARCH 21, 2021
BIG SKY RESORT NORTHERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S L A L O M W O M E N
START LIST - 2nd RUN
JURY TECHNICAL DATA
TD Burnett, Carma (USA) COURSE HANGMAN`S
REFEREE Jobe, Anna (USA) START 0 M
CHIEF OF RACE Ueland, Jeremy (USA) FINISH 0 M
VERTICAL DROP 0 M
HOMOLOG.Nr. U/926/10/13
1st RUN 2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER Strange, Lyndsay (USA) Tucker, Pamela (USA)
FORERUNNERS -A- Unger, Chloe (USA) -A-
-B- Brown, Brooke (USA) -B-
-C- Manka, Skylar (USA) -C-
-D- -D-
-E- -E-
GATES/DIR CHANGES 47/(46) 52/(50)
START TIME 10:00 12:30
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME
1 20 Grace, Emily U16 USA/SB /05 49.18 ______ ______
2 33 Miller, Sophia U16 USA/SVSEF/06 48.98 ______ ______
3 15 Lentfer, Brook U16 USA/ASC /06 48.73 ______ ______
4 36 Thompson, Gwendalyn U16 USA/SRSEF/05 48.63 ______ ______
5 40 Schreiner, Graycen U16 USA/BSSEF/06 47.69 ______ ______
6 26 Nelson, Linnea U16 USA/BBSEF/06 47.65 ______ ______
7 12 Johnson, Allene U16 USA/BSSEF/06 47.37 ______ ______
8 7 Collins, Avery U16 USA/ASC /05 47.31 ______ ______
9 32 Mengason, Hayden U16 USA/RM /05 47.22 ______ ______
10 31 Waters, Isabella U16 USA/SB /06 47.17 ______ ______
11 46 Allard, Madison U16 USA/AVST /06 47.15 ______ ______
12 38 Lewison, Tess U16 USA/WMRT /05 47.08 ______ ______
13 8 McCutcheon, Raiya U16 USA/WMRT /06 47.08 ______ ______
14 19 Hoover, Myla U16 USA/BSSEF/05 47.07 ______ ______
15 10 Westenfelder, Elsa U16 USA/MSEF /05 46.92 ______ ______
21-03-21 / BIG SKY RESORT LIST: NLW1821 U0415 SF5 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 545 TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com