MI Team Scoring 3/8/2021 Page 3
SHAWNEE PEAK
3-8-21 WMC Championships SL
Current Class : M
Team : CAPE Total Points : 15.0 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
186 M Tiernan Lathrop 42.98 (2) 44.01 (2) 1:26.99 (2) 2 *
188 M Cody Labonty 44.10 (3) 45.24 (4) 1:29.34 (3) 3 *
189 M Keegan Lathrop 45.52 (4) 45.02 (3) 1:30.54 (4) 4 *
187 M Logan Schwartz 46.86 (6) 47.77 (5) 1:34.63 (6) 6 *
190 M George Haffenreffe 1:11.84 (38 1:12.64 (31 2:24.48 (32) 32
192 M Caden Lee 1:20.66 (45 1:26.29 (40 2:46.95 (40) 40
191 M Ben Steinberg 1:30.47 (47 1:39.15 (44 3:09.62 (44) 44
164 M Crispin Duryee 1:34.87 (48 53
Team : LRHS Total Points : 36.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
151 M Logan Davis 42.59 (1) 43.82 (1) 1:26.41 (1) 1 *
152 M Zach Vogel 47.88 (8) 47.80 (6) 1:35.68 (7) 7 *
153 M Brandon Beadnell 52.25 (11 55.99 (14 1:48.24 (13) 13 *
154 M Casey Berger 53.58 (14 58.23 (18 1:51.81 (15) 15 *
155 M Alex Frietas 1:07.20 (35 1:13.19 (32 2:20.39 (30) 30
156 M Ezra Gronlund 1:05.87 (34 1:40.07 (45 2:45.94 (39) 39
157 M Jacob Gilmore DNF 1:25.12 (39 53
Team : YAR Total Points : 56.0 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
165 M Killian Marsh 46.53 (5) 47.80 (6) 1:34.33 (5) 5 *
166 M Asher Lockwood 47.80 (7) 51.36 (9) 1:39.16 (8) 8 *
49 M Tyler Moore 1:02.21 (28 1:01.78 (21 2:03.99 (21) 21 *
167 M GW Ruth 57.68 (20 1:06.41 (26 2:04.09 (22) 22 *
170 M Zane Muir 1:02.80 (29 1:03.99 (25 2:06.79 (26) 26
150 M Alec Tippe 1:04.64 (33 1:31.92 (42 2:36.56 (37) 37
169 M Jack Vickers 1:23.10 (46 1:33.71 (43 2:56.81 (42) 42
171 M Michael McGonagle 1:16.59 (42 1:47.06 (46 3:03.65 (43) 43
Team : FA Total Points : 58.0 Rank : 4th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
179 M Will Marshall 49.14 (9) 50.39 (8) 1:39.53 (9) 9 *
180 M Hogan Bemis 51.66 (10 52.93 (10 1:44.59 (10) 10 *
182 M Dana Hamlin 59.89 (25 1:00.67 (20 2:00.56 (19) 19 *
184 M Ethan Nemeth 59.82 (24 1:01.99 (22 2:01.81 (20) 20 *
183 M Danali Jensen 1:00.43 (26 1:03.85 (24 2:04.28 (23) 23
181 M Ian Jacobson 1:03.34 (30 1:03.62 (23 2:06.96 (27) 27
90 M Liam Friberg 1:04.10 (32 1:13.23 (33 2:17.33 (29) 29
185 M Ethan St Pierre 1:09.06 (36 1:13.42 (34 2:22.48 (31) 31
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/8/2021 3:48:55 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com