NASTAR Page 1
Cranmore Mountain Resort (13)
U10/U8 WORLD CUP SLALOM FUN RACE 10AM START 3-7-21
pARTLY CLOUDY AND COLD 5*
Pacesetters : Orange Kayla Morin Time: 27.20 H/C: 16.72 Par: 23.30
Bib Name Age Sex Disc. Course Run Time H/C medal best
_________________________________________________________________________________
C183 Lena Asali 9 F Orange 1 31.48 35.11 P
Orange 2 31.12 33.56 P best
Orange 3 36.22 55.45 G
C125 Bryce Phillips 9 M Orange 1 31.30 34.33 P best
Orange 2 31.85 36.70 P
Orange 3 31.67 35.92 P
C154 Markus Faust 9 M Orange 1 32.59 39.87 P
Orange 2 32.48 39.40 P best
Orange 3 32.62 40.00 P
C162 Andrew Davidson 9 M Orange 1 32.76 40.60 P
Orange 2 32.70 40.34 P best
Orange 3 33.06 41.89 G
C127 Brooks OMalley 9 M Orange 1 33.55 43.99 G
Orange 2 33.13 42.19 G
Orange 3 32.87 41.07 G best
C123 Devan Pina 9 M Orange 1 38.54 65.41 S
Orange 2 33.28 42.83 G best
Orange 3 34.26 47.04 G
C110 Charlie Salem 9 M Orange 1 35.90 54.08 G best
Orange 2 1:05.62 181.63 -
Orange 3 41.53 78.24 B
C134 Chloe Laine 9 F Orange 1 1:26.18 269.87 -
Orange 2 36.33 55.92 G best
Orange 3 36.56 56.91 G
C146 Embry Gladstone 9 F Orange 1 36.52 56.74 G best
Orange 2 41.70 78.97 S
Orange 3 37.42 60.60 S
C109 Carter Salem 9 F Orange 1 38.09 63.48 S
Orange 2 39.02 67.47 S
Orange 3 37.60 61.37 S best
C122 Jordan Palestrant 9 F Orange 1 38.62 65.75 S best
Orange 2 38.83 66.65 S
Orange 3 39.73 70.52 S
C113 Mason Rice 9 M Orange 1 38.77 66.39 S best
Orange 2 42.73 83.39 B
Orange 3 41.27 77.12 B
C171 Charlie Daniels 9 M Orange 1 40.48 73.73 S
Orange 2 38.84 66.70 S best
Orange 3 1:15.62 224.55 -
C140 Katherine Koehler 9 F Orange 1 39.10 67.81 S best
Orange 2 40.59 74.21 S
Orange 3 43.74 87.73 B
C100 Annie Zeilman 9 F Orange 1 39.70 70.39 S best
Orange 2 40.22 72.62 S
_____________________________________________________________________________________
Official results and ranking at www.NASTAR.com 3/7/2021 11:29:12 AM
Live results at www.Live-Timing.com
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com