U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
CAL PORTLAND NO BULL NW CUP RACE 1
NAT RACE CODE No. U0760
CMAC MARCH 7, 2021
Crystal Mountain PNSA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N
START LIST - 2nd RUN
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME
1 32 Shays, Kai U16 USA/CSAT /06 56.36 ______ ______
2 55 Hickok, Owen U16 USA/SARS /06 56.35 ______ ______
3 27 Howell, Tyler U16 USA/MHA /06 56.32 ______ ______
4 51 Rice, Davis U16 USA/WPSC /06 56.29 ______ ______
5 30 Garcia, Lucas U16 USA/CSAT /06 55.93 ______ ______
6 23 Kenyon, Ian U16 USA/MRT /05 55.70 ______ ______
7 15 Parsons, Timothy U19 USA/MBSEF/04 54.97 ______ ______
8 40 Fretwell, Ashton U16 USA/MRST /05 54.94 ______ ______
9 26 Vecchiet, Luke U16 USA/CMAC /05 54.90 ______ ______
10 29 Guo, Michael U19 USA/CMAC /03 54.80 ______ ______
11 16 Kragh, Sebastian U19 USA/MRST /03 54.67 ______ ______
12 77 Pizzini, Andrea SR /MSSRT/91 54.62 ______ ______
13 5 Vanderhoef, Ian U19 USA/TAS /03 54.54 ______ ______
14 7 Wells, Peyton U16 USA/MHA /05 54.53 ______ ______
15 22 Stines, Tanner U16 USA/CMAC /05 54.48 ______ ______
16 13 Kling, Henry U16 USA/MRT /05 54.37 ______ ______
17 25 Willson, Noah U19 USA/TAS /04 54.33 ______ ______
18 20 Loeser, Oliver U19 USA/CMAC /04 54.11 ______ ______
19 19 Du, Patrick U19 USA/SARS /04 53.86 ______ ______
20 2 Flaggert, Winthrop U16 USA/CMAC /05 53.78 ______ ______
21 10 Farwig, Jake U19 USA/MBSEF/04 53.73 ______ ______
22 21 Mitchell, Jack U19 USA/MRST /03 53.71 ______ ______
23 17 Kitt, Aksel U16 USA/MHA /05 53.71 ______ ______
24 34 Sullivan, Porter U16 USA/MRT /06 53.63 ______ ______
25 3 Ullrich, Soren U16 USA/MHA /05 53.44 ______ ______
26 8 Snyder-Smith, Owen U19 USA/CMAC /03 53.33 ______ ______
27 9 Parekh, Lucas U19 USA/SARS /03 53.28 ______ ______
28 12 Barwick, Graham U19 USA/CMAC /03 52.94 ______ ______
29 1 Panos, Demitri U19 USA/SARS /03 52.82 ______ ______
30 4 Sickler, Thomas U19 USA/MBSEF/03 52.45 ______ ______
31 54 Branson, Luke U16 USA/SARS /06 56.54 ______ ______
32 61 Holcomb, Cooper U16 USA/SARS /06 56.91 ______ ______
33 42 Kolk, Jacob U19 USA/MRST /04 57.17 ______ ______
34 88 Saenz, Lawrence U19 USA/SARS /04 57.22 ______ ______
35 47 Durkin, Carter U16 USA/LPRT /05 57.25 ______ ______
36 33 Frazzini, Peter U19 USA/CMAC /04 57.29 ______ ______
37 49 Gentry, Jack U16 USA/MBSEF/05 57.38 ______ ______
38 28 Kenyon, Thomas U16 USA/MRT /05 57.42 ______ ______
39 31 Flaggert, James U19 USA/CMAC /04 57.85 ______ ______
40 37 Oleksy, Jamison U16 USA/SPAC /06 58.06 ______ ______
41 62 Patterson, Deeson U16 USA/CMAC /06 58.11 ______ ______
42 46 Ward, Michael U16 USA/MBSEF/05 58.34 ______ ______
43 65 Parsons, Leo U16 USA/MBSEF/06 58.53 ______ ______
44 50 Kinney, Adam U16 USA/CMAC /05 58.58 ______ ______
45 38 Hickok, Ethan U16 USA/SARS /06 58.66 ______ ______
46 74 Barteld, Bodei U16 USA/MRT /05 58.74 ______ ______
47 41 Matthews, Ian U19 USA/WPSC /03 58.80 ______ ______
48 36 Casey, Owen U16 USA/MBSEF/05 58.89 ______ ______
49 35 Kolk, Will U16 USA/MRST /06 58.90 ______ ______
50 52 Neff, George U16 USA/MRST /05 59.03 ______ ______
51 39 Rizvi, Ian U16 USA/SARS /06 59.45 ______ ______
52 63 Sickler, Lukas U16 USA/MBSEF/05 59.67 ______ ______
53 44 Kramis, Ethan U16 USA/MBSEF/05 59.69 ______ ______
54 60 Mummulla, Aditya U19 USA/CMAC /03 59.75 ______ ______
55 43 Watkins, Tristin U19 USA/WPSC /04 59.86 ______ ______
56 69 Fagan, Alexander U16 USA/MBSEF/05 1:00.01 ______ ______
57 68 Porter, Jack U16 USA/MBSEF/06 1:00.19 ______ ______
58 45 Barrow, James U16 USA/MRT /06 1:00.24 ______ ______
59 53 Rosen, Reece U16 USA/TAS /06 1:00.25 ______ ______
60 64 Debley, Patrick U16 USA/SPAC /06 1:00.52 ______ ______
61 86 Pickett, Cole U16 USA/MRT /06 1:00.55 ______ ______
62 66 Blakemore, Ian U16 USA/SPAC /06 1:01.00 ______ ______
63 67 White, Ryder U16 USA/MHA /06 1:01.45 ______ ______
64 73 Livingston, Matthew U16 USA/TAS /06 1:01.47 ______ ______
65 71 Loeser, Wyatt U16 USA/CMAC /06 1:02.09 ______ ______
66 78 Schindler, Benjamin U16 USA/MAC /06 1:02.69 ______ ______
67 72 Stapleton, Jackson U16 USA/MBSEF/05 1:04.20 ______ ______
68 6 Stewart, Miles U19 USA/SARS /03 ______ ______
69 14 Holton, Zac U19 USA/SPAC /04 ______ ______
70 11 Goodbody, Stuart U19 USA/MRT /04 ______ ______
71 24 Overby, Larson U16 USA/SARS /06 ______ ______
72 57 Vlases, Luke U16 USA/CMAC /05 ______ ______
73 75 Rabb, Nolan U16 USA/MRT /06 ______ ______
74 58 Vrbata, Peter U16 USA/MBSEF/06 ______ ______
75 56 Atkin, Nick U16 USA/MBSEF/05 ______ ______
76 48 Hanson, Beckham U19 USA/TAS /04 ______ ______
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com