SINGLE COURSE RACE 3/6/2021 Page 1
D Team Alpine Race Girls 7 and over
Mount Ski Gull
Giant Slalom
CLASS : 07-08
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 735 07-08 Detro CoCo Comstock 25.98 (11) 26.68 (10) 52.66 (10)
2 341 07-08 Mount Kelsey Pape 28.57 (16) 28.73 (17) 57.30 (16)
3 332 07-08 Mount Kasey Pape 35.64 (29) 35.16 (27) 1:10.80 (28)
4 23 07-08 Andes Aubrey Elenberger 35.14 (28) 35.92 (29) 1:11.06 (29)
5 24 07-08 Andes Quinn Hitch 36.35 (31) 37.00 (31) 1:13.35 (31)
6 45 07-08 Detro Elin Kern 38.09 (33) 38.60 (33) 1:16.69 (33)
7 25 07-08 Andes Audrey Hvezda DSQ 38.49 (32)
8 46 07-08 Detro Etta Rotter DSQ 39.44 (36)
9 320 07-08 Mount Nora Chan DNS DNS
10 7 07-08 Mount Kinsley Weiss 43.31 (37) DSQ
CLASS : 09-10
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 717 09-10 Detro Kya Smith 26.74 (12) 26.83 (11) 53.57 (12)
2 28 09-10 Andes Sydney Gibson 29.86 (17) 28.64 (16) 58.50 (17)
3 368 09-10 Mount Blair Lunemann 31.56 (21) 30.67 (18) 1:02.23 (19)
4 58 09-10 Detro Mackenzie Klemm 31.04 (20) 32.38 (21) 1:03.42 (20)
5 57 09-10 Detro Charlie KERN 30.81 (19) 33.45 (26) 1:04.26 (22)
6 27 09-10 Andes Aly Elenberger 31.59 (22) 32.77 (22) 1:04.36 (23)
7 26 09-10 Andes Abby Doscher 34.70 (27) 33.32 (25) 1:08.02 (26)
8 323 09-10 Mount Mia Ranweiler 39.73 (34) 39.95 (37) 1:19.68 (35)
9 723 09-10 Detro Paisley Pipek DNS DNS
10 49 09-10 Andes Lyla Perreault 46.48 (39) DSQ
CLASS : 11-12
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 740 11-12 Detro Emma Jaszkowiak 24.92 (6) 24.71 (7) 49.63 (6)
2 736 11-12 Detro Lucie Comstock 25.50 (8) 25.34 (9) 50.84 (9)
3 32 11-12 Andes Katlin Gibson 25.94 (10) 26.86 (12) 52.80 (11)
4 68 11-12 Detro Merida Jansen 26.74 (12) 27.71 (15) 54.45 (13)
5 34 11-12 Andes Alayna Perkins 27.28 (14) 27.60 (14) 54.88 (14)
6 67 11-12 Detro Audrey Hochgraber 27.91 (15) 27.19 (13) 55.10 (15)
7 337 11-12 Mount Kate Arellano 30.52 (18) 30.70 (19) 1:01.22 (18)
8 66 11-12 Detro Marissa Cooper 31.77 (23) 31.72 (20) 1:03.49 (21)
9 746 11-12 Detro Amelia Geeslin 34.48 (26) 33.06 (24) 1:07.54 (25)
10 326 11-12 Mount Allie Reilley 32.66 (25) 36.75 (30) 1:09.41 (27)
11 287 11-12 Andes Iris Perreault 35.83 (30) 35.36 (28) 1:11.19 (30)
12 33 11-12 Andes Britney Woodke 37.25 (32) 38.85 (35) 1:16.10 (32)
13 325 11-12 Mount Kaylee Ranweiler 39.77 (35) 38.75 (34) 1:18.52 (34)
14 346 11-12 Mount Addison Reyes 43.84 (38) 43.54 (38) 1:27.38 (36)
15 42 11-12 Andes Ella Felling DNS DNS
16 702 11-12 Detro Marlo Schmitz DNS DNS
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/6/2021 12:52:04 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com