SINGLE COURSE RACE  5.3.2021                    Page 1 
 
Dalvíkurmót Valeska 2021  
Svig  
 
 
CLASS : 10-11 ára Drengir 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 27 10-11 Dalví Úlfur Jökulsson 42.74 (1) 43.20 (1) 1:25.94 (1)  
2 29 10-11 Dalví Ægir Eyfjörð Gunnþ 43.61 (3) 43.58 (2) 1:27.19 (2)  
3 26 10-11 Dalví Arnór Darri Kristi 43.58 (2) 44.41 (3) 1:27.99 (3)  
4 30 10-11 Dalví Matthías Helgi Ásg 45.88 (4) 47.57 (4) 1:33.45 (4)  
5 32 10-11 Dalví Anton Andri Káraso 49.04 (5) 49.11 (6) 1:38.15 (5)  
6 28 10-11 Dalví Unnar Marinó Friðr 49.45 (6) 48.71 (5) 1:38.16 (6)  
7 31 10-11 Dalví Þorri Jón Níelsson 50.77 (7) 51.02 (7) 1:41.79 (7)  
8 35 10-11 Dalví Jaden Aðalbert Jar 53.53 (8) 53.84 (8) 1:47.37 (8)  
9 25 10-11 Dalví Jermaine Alexius J 58.00 (10) 57.77 (9) 1:55.77 (9)  
10 34 10-11 Dalví Sveinn H Harðarson 54.89 (9) DSQ  
 
CLASS : 10-11 ára Stúlkur 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 22 10-11 Dalví Jóhanna Skaftadótt 41.60 (1) 42.61 (1) 1:24.21 (1)  
2 21 10-11 Dalví Valgerður Fríður T 50.28 (2) 49.99 (2) 1:40.27 (2)  
3 20 10-11 Dalví Eyrún Hekla Helgad 52.90 (3) 52.88 (3) 1:45.78 (3)  
4 23 10-11 Dalví Maya Molina 56.66 (5) 54.92 (4) 1:51.58 (4)  
5 24 10-11 Dalví Katrín Alda Tryggv 56.06 (4) 55.76 (5) 1:51.82 (5)  
 
CLASS : 8-9 ára Drengir 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 19 8-9 á Dalví Barri Björgvinsson 42.24 (1) 42.69 (1) 1:24.93 (1)  
2 10 8-9 á Dalví Arnór Atli Kárason 48.43 (2) 49.86 (2) 1:38.29 (2)  
3 11 8-9 á Dalví Álfgrímur Jökulsso 53.64 (3) 57.30 (4) 1:50.94 (3)  
4 16 8-9 á Dalví Linus Daniel Ander 57.29 (4) 55.30 (3) 1:52.59 (4)  
5 17 8-9 á Dalví Ingólfur Oddi Helg 1:04.08 (6) 1:02.46 (5) 2:06.54 (5)  
6 13 8-9 á Dalví Kári Eyfjörð Gunnþ 1:02.12 (5) 1:04.82 (6) 2:06.94 (6)  
7 15 8-9 á Dalví David PIERZGA 1:05.69 (7) 1:05.14 (7) 2:10.83 (7)  
8 14 8-9 á Dalví Svavar íngi Pálsso 1:33.23 (8) 1:13.57 (8) 2:46.80 (8)  
9 18 8-9 á Dalví Hörður Högni Skaft DSQ DSQ  
 
CLASS : 8-9 ára Stúlkur 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 5 8-9 á Dalví Bríet Sara Níelsdó 47.84 (1) 48.96 (1) 1:36.80 (1)  
2 9 8-9 á Dalví Álfrún Mjöll Svein 53.71 (2) 49.99 (2) 1:43.70 (2)  
3 6 8-9 á Dalví Sunnefa Sumarrós D 57.78 (3) 57.42 (3) 1:55.20 (3)  
4 7 8-9 á Dalví Lovísa Lilja Friðj 58.43 (5) 58.19 (4) 1:56.62 (4)  
5 4 8-9 á Dalví Natalía Sól Kristi 57.93 (4) 59.36 (5) 1:57.29 (5)  
6 36 8-9 á Dalví Sara Hrund Briem 58.93 (6) 59.73 (7) 1:58.66 (6)  
7 37 8-9 á Dalví Rakel Sara Atladót 59.52 (7) 59.81 (8) 1:59.33 (7)  
8 2 8-9 á Dalví Sunneva Björk Arad 1:00.54 (10) 59.61 (6) 2:00.15 (8)  
9 1 8-9 á Dalví Guðný Jóna Jónsdót 59.79 (8) 1:00.52 (9) 2:00.31 (9)  
10 3 8-9 á Dalví Sóley Einarsdóttir 1:00.18 (9) 1:01.12 (10) 2:01.30 (10) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 5.3.2021 19:20:58 
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com