SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/26/2021 Page 3
Northland Junior Race Series
February 28th 2021
Giants Ridge - Biwabik Minnesota
CLASS : 10-11F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
12 150 10-11 MDL Hayley Erickson 40.62 (6) 50.68 (15) 1:31.30 (12)
13 715 10-11 DM Amber Maki 45.11 (12) 47.11 (12) 1:32.22 (13)
14 440 10-11 LUT Eloise Silence 47.78 (14) 48.09 (13) 1:35.87 (14)
15 78 10-11 GR Emma Schuchard 49.32 (15) 50.66 (14) 1:39.98 (15)
16 148 10-11 MDL Inara Eltink-Houri 53.90 (16) 53.02 (16) 1:46.92 (16)
17 746 10-11 DM Amelia Geeslin 54.01 (17) 54.25 (17) 1:48.26 (17)
18 94 10-11 GR Lily Larson 1:08.25 (18) 1:06.66 (18) 2:14.91 (18)
19 96 10-11 GR Brianna Larson 1:19.67 (19) 1:16.83 (19) 2:36.50 (19)
CLASS : 10-11M
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 383 10-11 MSG Reef Sampson 34.09 (1) 33.90 (1) 1:07.99 (1)
2 145 10-11 MDL Caleb Shingler 34.78 (2) 34.17 (2) 1:08.95 (2)
3 359 10-11 MSG Levi Bengtson 38.42 (4) 37.65 (3) 1:16.07 (3)
4 342 10-11 MSG Jacob Halbur 38.20 (3) 38.80 (4) 1:17.00 (4)
5 149 10-11 MDL Joe Macor 43.34 (5) 41.78 (5) 1:25.12 (5)
6 993 10-11 Dulut Henry Nephew 44.68 (6) 45.47 (6) 1:30.15 (6)
7 351 10-11 MSG Lucas Cline 47.39 (7) 45.72 (7) 1:33.11 (7)
8 372 10-11 MSG Elijah Noskowiak 55.73 (8) 53.62 (8) 1:49.35 (8)
CLASS : 12-13F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 76B 12-13 Dulut Nadia Tessier 35.40 (3) 35.07 (1) 1:10.47 (1)
2 231 12-13 Dulut Olivia Mihalik 35.34 (2) 35.98 (4) 1:11.32 (2)
3 2231 12-13 Dulut Sydni Madison 35.31 (1) 36.09 (6) 1:11.40 (3)
4 61 12-13 Dulut Elisabeth Bergan 36.23 (5) 35.41 (2) 1:11.64 (4)
5 260 12-13 Dulut Annabel Hanson 36.17 (4) 35.85 (3) 1:12.02 (5)
6 230 12-13 Dulut Sidney Shubitz 36.48 (6) 36.00 (5) 1:12.48 (6)
7 265 12-13 Dulut Madeline Barnes 37.47 (7) 37.44 (7) 1:14.91 (7)
8 702 12-13 DM Marlo Schmitz 38.65 (8) 37.94 (8) 1:16.59 (8)
9 714 12-13 DM Holly Maki 39.50 (10) 40.01 (10) 1:19.51 (9)
10 138 12-13 MDL Lauren Radovich 39.25 (9) 40.65 (11) 1:19.90 (10)
11 439 12-13 LUT AnnaBelle Silence 39.80 (11) 40.86 (12) 1:20.66 (11)
12 71 12-13 Dulut Alexandra Nephew 41.41 (14) 39.90 (9) 1:21.31 (12)
13 701 12-13 DM Merida Jansen 40.54 (13) 40.95 (13) 1:21.49 (13)
14 721 12-13 DM Mia Voth 40.21 (12) 42.56 (14) 1:22.77 (14)
15 103 12-13 Dulut Clara Gross 43.64 (15) 44.16 (15) 1:27.80 (15)
16 147 12-13 MDL Kennedy Kurhajetz 45.85 (16) 46.06 (16) 1:31.91 (16)
17 44 12-13 Dulut Sadie Mozenter 47.62 (17) 47.93 (17) 1:35.55 (17)
18 132 12-13 MDL Allie Parker 52.99 (18) 54.13 (18) 1:47.12 (18)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/28/2021 2:46:14 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com