U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
U14 WOMENS GS 2 - WOMEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 13:00 / 14:00 2/27/2021
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 48 Patterson, Embry 56 9 Liu, Emily
2 49 Menna, Caroline 57 10 Bot, Alessandra
3 50 Schiene, Annie 58 11 Snyder, Clairese
4 51 Jarmin, Linnea 59 12 Ireton, Emily
5 52 Hargreaves, Scarlett 60 13 De Lint, Kiana
6 53 Albright, Lily 61 14 Durkin, Lisette
7 54 McKenna, Rowan 62 15 Kao, Isabella
8 55 Martin, Victoria 63 16 Robinson, Alyssa
9 56 McFerrin, Sydney 64 17 Bigham, Isla
10 57 Clark Cole, Nicola 65 18 Talbot, Madalyn
11 58 Nicholson, Kaitlyn 66 19 Mitchell, Madeleine
12 59 Thompson, Isabelle 67 20 Vandecoevering, Kenzie
13 60 Crespo, Lucia 68 21 Falter, Sophia
14 61 Richards, Ruby 69 22 Lofgren, Linnea
15 62 Neal, Madalyn 70 23 Collins, Libby
16 63 Watson, Alicia 71 24 Webster, Annabel
17 64 Brown, Cadence 72 25 Petrisko, Savannah
18 65 Inverso, Elise 73 26 Cheng, Duo
19 66 Stromberg, Morgan Faith 74 27 Lynaugh, Teagan
20 67 Trulson, Ellie 75 28 Morgen, Mia
21 68 Westerfield, Alexandra 76 29 Arthur, Maekea
22 69 Hatfield, Sara 77 30 Meharg, Cerridwen
23 70 Cohen, Wynter 78 31 Miller, Ellie
24 71 McAuley, Katie 79 32 Howe, Josephine
25 72 Hamm, Elsa 80 33 Matthews, Samantha
26 73 Wright, Samantha 81 34 Vaivoda-kerr, Skyler
27 74 Becker, Renate 82 35 Weisbeek, Danique
28 75 Graves, Eloise 83 36 Islam-Zwart, Amira
29 76 Thompson, Madeline 84 37 Vincent, Stella
30 77 Downey, Sabrina 85 38 Prosser, Phyllis
31 78 Hornbeck, Matalyn 86 39 McKeraghan, Eva
32 79 Honchar, Hanna 87 40 Boyum, Hannah
33 80 Bot, Ava 88 41 Hall, Eleanor
34 81 Liu, Grace 89 42 Phillips, Addison
35 82 Keadle, Anika 90 43 Thompson, Mimi
36 83 Szabadi, Zia 91 44 Morell, Camylla
37 84 Glaser, Ava 92 45 Holcomb, Katja
38 85 Ballweber, Tatum 93 46 Phinney, Lila
39 86 Fisch, Amy 94 47 Stiller, Hannah
40 87 Hart, Bailey
41 88 McElgunn, Erin
42 89 Doden, Quincy
43 90 Mortensen, Zoe
44 91 Witman, Lily
45 92 Petersen, Ailie
46 93 Hickok, Avery
47 94 Peterson, Danielle
48 1 Leeming, Sophia
49 2 Phillippi, Eva
50 3 Fagan, Abigail
51 4 Kinney, Moira
52 5 Bigatel, Haven
53 6 Rudd, Brea
54 7 Adams, Tippen
55 8 Zak-Apperson, Skylar
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com