SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/26/2021                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
2-26-21 SMAA SL 
Kennebunk, Windham and Gorham 
 
 
CLASS : L 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 110 L WIN Sarah Hare 56.97 (1) 1:00.72 (1) 1:57.69 (1) 
2 35 L GOR Claire Munkasci 1:02.50 (2) 1:04.31 (2) 2:06.81 (2) 
3 111 L WIN Lilly McLean 1:03.96 (3) 1:06.88 (3) 2:10.84 (3) 
4 54 L KEN Willa Dowling 1:05.07 (4) 1:06.92 (4) 2:11.99 (4) 
5 115 L WIN Grace Paiement 1:08.03 (6) 1:09.98 (5) 2:18.01 (5) 
6 37 L GOR Abby Fecteau 1:09.53 (7) 1:10.59 (6) 2:20.12 (6) 
7 114 L WIN Annie Jackson 1:05.37 (5) 1:14.85 (7) 2:20.22 (7) 
8 52 L KEN Elie Thombs 1:11.93 (8) 1:15.90 (8) 2:27.83 (8) 
9 57 L KEN Mara Muse 1:17.60 (10) 1:17.44 (9) 2:35.04 (9) 
10 113 L WIN Lauren DeLuca 1:16.90 (9) 1:21.86 (10) 2:38.76 (10) 
11 36 L GOR Jillian Dugas 1:23.97 (11) 1:28.79 (11) 2:52.76 (11) 
12 53 L KEN Kate Sullivan 1:26.87 (12) 1:31.27 (12) 2:58.14 (12) 
13 58 L KEN Anna Batchelder DSQ 1:35.84 (13) 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 61 M KEN Timothy Teguis 49.46 (1) 51.39 (1) 1:40.85 (1) 
2 117 M WIN Nolan Dries 54.88 (2) 55.54 (2) 1:50.42 (2) 
3 40 M GOR Sam Munkasci 55.34 (3) 57.03 (3) 1:52.37 (3) 
4 116 M WIN Sam Plummer 56.67 (4) 59.43 (4) 1:56.10 (4) 
5 62 M KEN Dylan Roche 59.45 (6) 1:01.80 (5) 2:01.25 (5) 
6 41 M GOR Trent Stevens 57.92 (5) 1:04.95 (7) 2:02.87 (6) 
7 39 M GOR Owen Ballard 1:02.97 (9) 1:02.20 (6) 2:05.17 (7) 
8 118 M WIN Cody Taylor 1:02.57 (8) 1:05.09 (8) 2:07.66 (8) 
9 65 M KEN Noah Manning 1:08.43 (11) 1:06.83 (10) 2:15.26 (9) 
10 43 M GOR Ryker Spear 1:08.34 (10) 1:08.57 (12) 2:16.91 (10) 
11 38 M GOR Ryan Castonguay 1:01.51 (7) 1:15.45 (15) 2:16.96 (11) 
12 66 M KEN Hayden Jellison 1:09.90 (12) 1:11.67 (13) 2:21.57 (12) 
13 63 M KEN Ethan Kahn 1:16.91 (17) 1:06.25 (9) 2:23.16 (13) 
14 120 M WIN Nathan Jordan 1:11.46 (13) 1:14.44 (14) 2:25.90 (14) 
15 64 M KEN Sean Horgan 1:11.69 (14) 1:15.54 (16) 2:27.23 (15) 
16 44 M GOR Malachi Wilson 1:12.44 (15) 1:20.41 (19) 2:32.85 (16) 
17 77 M KEN Isaac Kahn 1:16.67 (16) 1:16.78 (17) 2:33.45 (17) 
18 67 M KEN Tyler Lefebvre 1:18.37 (18) 1:20.33 (18) 2:38.70 (18) 
19 42 M GOR Griffin Loranger 1:21.15 (19) 1:22.89 (21) 2:44.04 (19) 
20 75 M KEN Ian Morrison 1:23.83 (20) 1:21.51 (20) 2:45.34 (20) 
21 79 M KEN Turner Fadiman 1:24.27 (21) 1:26.48 (23) 2:50.75 (21) 
22 80 M KEN Edwin McCarron 1:25.99 (22) 1:33.86 (26) 2:59.85 (22) 
23 70 M KEN Jack Kennie 1:29.26 (24) 1:31.04 (24) 3:00.30 (23) 
24 73 M KEN Sam Woodman 1:27.63 (23) 1:37.10 (27) 3:04.73 (24) 
25 121 M WIN Jack Rourke 1:33.33 (25) 1:41.32 (29) 3:14.65 (25) 
26 122 M WIN Aiden Benish 1:46.48 (27) 1:31.34 (25) 3:17.82 (26) 
27 76 M KEN Ian MacDonald 1:36.89 (26) 1:40.94 (28) 3:17.83 (27) 
28 69 M KEN Jake Washburn 2:14.79 (28) 1:22.89 (21) 3:37.68 (28) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/26/2021 6:39:48 PM 
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com