SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/28/2021 Page 3
Patrons Oxford Sunday Race Series Finals
CLASS : 6UM
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 308 6UM 5 Goethert Rees 44.41 (69) 44.52 (68) 44.41 (72)
2 334 6UM 6 Twitchell Abbott 55.73 (81) 55.47 (80) 55.47 (82)
CLASS : 7-9F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 342 7-9F 9 Cobb Cecile 33.62 (27) 35.23 (33) 33.62 (28)
2 306 7-9F 9 Goethert Minna 35.84 (42) 35.71 (35) 35.71 (41)
3 311 7-9F 9 Gousse Bailey 38.61 (46) 39.89 (50) 38.61 (49)
4 309 7-9F 8 Couture Lana 41.54 (56) 42.32 (62) 41.54 (60)
5 323 7-9F 9 Paradis Julia 41.95 (58) 42.51 (64) 41.95 (63)
6 317 7-9F 8 Turgeon Tenley 43.91 (67) 42.48 (63) 42.48 (66)
7 315 7-9F 8 Kvedar Everleigh 44.41 (69) 45.04 (69) 44.41 (72)
8 330 7-9F 7 Barker Emilee 49.71 (78) 49.27 (78) 49.27 (80)
CLASS : 7-9M
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 304 7-9M 9 Varney Josh 33.03 (24) 33.75 (23) 33.03 (24)
2 346 7-9M 8 Rosenberg Gordon 34.04 (29) 34.38 (28) 34.04 (30)
3 332 7-9M 9 Beaulieu Anson 34.18 (31) 34.21 (27) 34.18 (32)
4 321 7-9M 8 Folker Liam 35.30 (38) 35.97 (38) 35.30 (38)
5 320 7-9M 8 Lavoie Luke 42.80 (61) 37.47 (41) 37.47 (44)
6 301 7-9M 8 Mannett Sam 38.48 (44) 40.30 (51) 38.48 (47)
7 310 7-9M 9 Gousse Haiden 38.95 (48) 39.14 (46) 38.95 (50)
8 307 7-9M 7 Goethert Gunnar 42.13 (59) 41.22 (56) 41.22 (58)
9 339 7-9M 7 Pushee James 54.47 (79) 51.66 (79) 51.66 (81)
CLASS : SB13UM
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 316 SB13U 12 Johnson Cade 54.82 (80) 43.78 (66) 43.78 (69)
2 350 SB13U 12 Nelson Tucker 45.39 (72) 45.04 (69) 45.04 (74)
CLASS : SB14OF
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 232 SB14O 35 Gousee Jennifer 44.55 (71) 43.05 (65) 43.05 (67)
CLASS : SB14OM
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 208 SB14O 41 Gousse Chris 33.96 (28) 38.93 (45) 33.96 (29)
2 225 SB14O 40 Cooper Dave 38.86 (47) 38.32 (44) 38.32 (46)
3 210 SB14O 40 Watson Sean 39.30 (49) 39.27 (47) 39.27 (51)
4 228 SB14O 40 Lavoie Jason 43.31 (64) 40.37 (52) 40.37 (54)
5 212 SB14O 41 Turgeon Brian 41.11 (53) 40.70 (54) 40.70 (56)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/28/2021 3:28:53 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com