SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/23/2021                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
2-23-21 WMC GS 
Yarmouth, Cape Elizabeth, and Freeport 
 
 
CLASS : L 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 101 L CAPE Dana Schwartz 35.39 (4) 34.72 (1) 1:10.11 (1) 
2 122 L FRE Rosie St Cyr 35.11 (1) 35.10 (3) 1:10.21 (2) 
3 102 L CAPE Anya Monson 35.28 (3) 35.26 (5) 1:10.54 (3) 
4 41 L YAR Donahue Eleanor 35.75 (5) 35.15 (4) 1:10.90 (4) 
5 121 L FRE Maisy St Cyr 35.94 (6) 34.98 (2) 1:10.92 (5) 
6 45 L YAR Samantha Beaudoin 36.10 (7) 36.93 (9) 1:13.03 (6) 
7 127 L FRE Luci Bourgeois 37.35 (8) 36.20 (7) 1:13.55 (7) 
8 126 L FRE Sadie Grogan 38.15 (9) 37.48 (10) 1:15.63 (8) 
9 44 L YAR Madison Williams 38.99 (10) 38.20 (11) 1:17.19 (9) 
10 143 L FRE Alexa Scott 39.57 (11) 39.20 (12) 1:18.77 (10) 
11 104 L CAPE Zoe Matzkin 39.97 (12) 39.96 (14) 1:19.93 (11) 
12 123 L FRE Maddi Barnhorst 41.33 (15) 39.51 (13) 1:20.84 (12) 
13 128 L FRE Kiki Dinsmore 41.14 (14) 41.20 (15) 1:22.34 (13) 
14 48 L YAR Emmy Carr 44.38 (16) 44.20 (16) 1:28.58 (14) 
15 130 L FRE Hazel Goodwin 44.98 (17) 44.41 (17) 1:29.39 (15) 
16 107 L CAPE Sabine Spier 46.92 (18) 47.40 (18) 1:34.32 (16) 
17 144 L FRE Lilly Welsher 40.53 (13) 1:12.09 (19) 1:52.62 (17) 
18 109 L CAPE Cecilia Levesque 1:05.57 (20) 1:12.32 (20) 2:17.89 (18) 
19 110 L CAPE Lucy Berman 51.17 (19) 1:59.73 (21) 2:50.90 (19) 
20 43 L YAR Hannah Moore DNF 35.97 (6) 
21 103 L CAPE Ainsley Fremont DNF 36.76 (8) 
22 42 L YAR Brooke Boone 35.17 (2) DNF 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 186 M CAPE Tiernan Lathrop 33.14 (3) 32.77 (1) 1:05.91 (1) 
2 166 M YAR Asher Lockwood 32.97 (2) 32.99 (2) 1:05.96 (2) 
3 188 M CAPE Cody LaBonty 34.18 (4) 34.14 (3) 1:08.32 (3) 
4 165 M YAR Killian Marsh 34.32 (5) 34.33 (4) 1:08.65 (4) 
5 187 M CAPE Logan Schwartz 32.60 (1) 36.87 (9) 1:09.47 (5) 
6 193 M FRE Andrew Morrissey 34.97 (6) 35.32 (6) 1:10.29 (6) 
7 49 M YAR Tyler Moore 35.95 (8) 35.14 (5) 1:11.09 (7) 
8 195 M FRE Jack Gilbert 35.63 (7) 35.91 (7) 1:11.54 (8) 
9 146 M FRE Evan Avasthi 37.42 (9) 37.36 (10) 1:14.78 (9) 
10 132 M FRE Bobby Strong 40.31 (13) 36.41 (8) 1:16.72 (10) 
11 199 M FRE Finn Furtney 38.34 (10) 38.67 (12) 1:17.01 (11) 
12 190 M CAPE George Haffenreffe 39.06 (11) 38.06 (11) 1:17.12 (12) 
13 170 M YAR Zane Muir 40.38 (14) 39.80 (13) 1:20.18 (13) 
14 171 M YAR Michael McGonagle 39.76 (12) 41.64 (16) 1:21.40 (14) 
15 198 M FRE Connor Bowen 40.96 (15) 41.31 (15) 1:22.27 (15) 
16 131 M FRE Peyton Landsbergen 42.34 (16) 42.64 (18) 1:24.98 (16) 
17 191 M CAPE Benjamin Steinberg 42.79 (17) 42.29 (17) 1:25.08 (17) 
18 192 M CAPE Caden Lee 43.14 (18) 42.94 (19) 1:26.08 (18) 
19 196 M FRE Noah Fowler 47.47 (19) 46.88 (21) 1:34.35 (19) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/23/2021 7:16:09 PM 
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com