SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/28/2021 Page 1
NMSa 9 and Over SL
CLASS : B4
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 539 B4 Nolan Kennedy 27.63 (1) 28.47 (1) 56.10 (1)
2 534 B4 Elijah Dettmer 28.11 (2) 29.38 (2) 57.49 (2)
3 533 B4 Vincent Alonzi 30.84 (4) 34.18 (4) 1:05.02 (3)
4 544 B4 Max Uppal 32.17 (5) 33.13 (3) 1:05.30 (4)
5 542 B4 JJ Spencer 33.67 (6) 34.62 (5) 1:08.29 (5)
6 541 B4 Santiago Smith 29.86 (3) 39.18 (7) 1:09.04 (6)
7 545 B4 Matthew Cesario 36.34 (7) 36.79 (6) 1:13.13 (7)
8 538 B4 Dom Fantozzi 40.57 (8) 41.23 (8) 1:21.80 (8)
CLASS : B5
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 549 B5 Caiden Phillips 27.08 (1) 27.14 (1) 54.22 (1)
2 547 B5 Liam Cleary 27.41 (2) 28.55 (2) 55.96 (2)
3 550 B5 Henry Smith 29.55 (3) 29.93 (3) 59.48 (3)
4 548 B5 Gunnar Gresens 30.77 (4) 32.32 (5) 1:03.09 (4)
5 551 B5 Victor Smith DNF 31.98 (4)
6 553 B5 Jack Rasmusen DNF 37.03 (6)
7 552 B5 Carson Truman DNS DNS
CLASS : G3
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 515 G3 Lucia Smith 37.33 (2) 36.23 (1) 1:13.56 (1)
2 516 G3 Ava Somers 33.86 (1) 40.92 (3) 1:14.78 (2)
3 517 G3 Kenzie Uppal 39.28 (3) 39.66 (2) 1:18.94 (3)
4 514 G3 Bella Scopacasa DNF 41.41 (4)
5 518 G3 Dylan Fitzgerald DNS DNS
6 513 G3 Melanie Ronan DNS DNS
CLASS : G4
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 520 G4 Colette Charchut 31.96 (1) 32.48 (1) 1:04.44 (1)
2 522 G4 Quinn Myers 34.02 (2) 34.24 (2) 1:08.26 (2)
3 524 G4 Olivia Hallman 40.13 (3) 40.74 (3) 1:20.87 (3)
4 523 G4 Ava Pawlick 43.97 (5) 42.75 (4) 1:26.72 (4)
5 521 G4 Madeline McDiarmid 43.62 (4) 44.16 (5) 1:27.78 (5)
CLASS : G5
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 531 G5 Isabelle Watson 28.80 (1) 28.96 (1) 57.76 (1)
2 527 G5 Kendall Charchut 34.66 (2) 36.70 (2) 1:11.36 (2)
3 526 G5 Onika Alonzi 37.02 (3) 38.11 (3) 1:15.13 (3)
4 529 G5 Sarah Simonis 40.44 (5) 40.98 (4) 1:21.42 (4)
5 528 G5 Sabrina Gresens 40.14 (4) 42.51 (5) 1:22.65 (5)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/28/2021 10:47:24 AM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com