SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/11/2021 Page 1
NIAA HS State Championships Men GS
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 402 A North TYLER RANTZ 32.01 (6) 30.97 (1) 1:02.98 (1)
2 401 A North DAVID MORKEN 31.99 (5) 31.33 (2) 1:03.32 (2)
3 404 A North JACKSON SANFORD 34.01 (12) 31.60 (3) 1:05.61 (3)
4 263 A Incli Otto Albrecht 34.10 (14) 32.23 (8) 1:06.33 (4)
5 405 A North ERIC MCCOY HUDSON 34.09 (13) 32.93 (9) 1:07.02 (5)
6 406 A North JAKE BUCHANAN 35.53 (25) 31.73 (4) 1:07.26 (6)
7 407 A North KADIN HARRIS 34.46 (17) 33.09 (10) 1:07.55 (7)
8 408 A North RENNER JONES 34.47 (18) 33.72 (11) 1:08.19 (8)
9 121 A Truck Michael Flaherty 35.19 (21) 34.45 (16) 1:09.64 (9)
10 265 A Incli Colton Murphy 36.76 (36) 34.87 (19) 1:11.63 (10)
11 54 A South Forrest Jones 36.47 (34) 35.44 (23) 1:11.91 (11)
12 523 A Dougl Bennjamin Peterson 36.69 (35) 35.30 (22) 1:11.99 (12)
13 122 A Truck Pekarek Olin 36.44 (32) 35.80 (28) 1:12.24 (13)
14 331 A Carso Tommy Callister 37.30 (43) 35.17 (20) 1:12.47 (14)
15 521 A Dougl Treyson Ballingham 37.05 (40) 35.48 (24) 1:12.53 (15)
16 203 A Whitt Aidan Rippet 37.20 (41) 35.60 (26) 1:12.80 (16)
17 51 A South Peter Anthony 36.96 (39) 36.18 (30) 1:13.14 (17)
18 52 A South Ethan Barichievich 36.95 (38) 36.24 (31) 1:13.19 (18)
19 61 A South Mark Allen 37.84 (49) 35.64 (27) 1:13.48 (19)
20 53 A South Derek Bushrow 38.36 (54) 36.13 (29) 1:14.49 (20)
21 522 A Dougl Grady Frensdorff 38.12 (53) 36.44 (32) 1:14.56 (21)
22 525 A Dougl Winston Babbitt 38.49 (55) 37.36 (44) 1:15.85 (22)
23 524 A Dougl Wyatt Prather 38.62 (56) 37.65 (46) 1:16.27 (23)
24 200 A Whitt Jack Johnson 39.62 (63) 36.77 (37) 1:16.39 (24)
25 201 A Whitt Gabe Turner 39.28 (59) 37.23 (42) 1:16.51 (25)
26 56 A South Landon Paschal 38.83 (57) 37.79 (47) 1:16.62 (26)
27 330 A Carso Trevor Castillo 38.96 (58) 37.97 (50) 1:16.93 (27)
28 202 A Whitt Spencer O`Malley 39.58 (62) 38.00 (51) 1:17.58 (28)
29 55 A South Colton Fridley 41.00 (65) 37.79 (47) 1:18.79 (29)
30 57 A South Cannon Denton 42.00 (68) 38.00 (51) 1:20.00 (30)
31 58 A South Zach Briggs 42.49 (70) 37.54 (45) 1:20.03 (31)
32 411 A North ROCCO VARISCO 41.29 (66) 39.33 (60) 1:20.62 (32)
33 264 A Incli Shane Green 41.51 (67) 39.90 (64) 1:21.41 (33)
34 123 A Truck Travis Mourning 42.46 (69) 39.54 (61) 1:22.00 (34)
35 204 A Whitt Devin Martineau 45.34 (77) 43.69 (71) 1:29.03 (35)
36 527 A Dougl Austin Pitts 45.32 (76) 44.12 (73) 1:29.44 (36)
37 526 A Dougl Aiden Aevedo 47.26 (78) 43.72 (72) 1:30.98 (37)
38 332 A Carso Owen Carlson 47.96 (79) 44.38 (74) 1:32.34 (38)
39 317 A Carso Seth Knox 48.00 (80) 45.06 (75) 1:33.06 (39)
40 409 A North LANDON BROOK DSQ 34.24 (15)
41 403 A North RHETT LINDSEY 32.08 (7) DSQ
42 334 A Carso Adam Sulik
43 1001 A Truck Routhier Ethan
44 410 A North STELLAN LANE
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/11/2021 12:59:10 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com