U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
SYNC U16 QUALIFIER - MEN
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 12:30 / 14:00 2/10/2021
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1
1 58 Vincent, Jack 1:05.29 56 64 Johnson, Reeve 1:12.83
2 4 Krupka, Alex 1:05.14 57 69 Norris, Finnegan 1:12.97
3 27 Ogawa, Kai 1:05.02 58 66 Erland, Nicholas 1:14.43
4 33 Fischer, Maximilian 1:04.97 59 65 Brady, Lachlan 1:15.52
5 56 Hopkins, Tyler 1:04.94 60 75 Kelly, Dylan 1:15.79
6 50 Zanni, Curtis 1:04.75 61 72 Schultz, Jackson 1:16.36
7 19 Boyer, Kai 1:04.66 62 71 O`Dell, Samuel 1:16.51
8 23 Stephen, Connor 1:04.55 63 68 Pilarowski, Liam 1:18.94
9 38 Forman, Sasha 1:04.47 64 76 Best, Matthew 1:20.14
10 26 Stewart, Jake 1:04.37 65 74 Klein, Noah 1:20.64
11 30 McPhee, Kenneth 1:04.23 66 73 Middendorf Vi, George 1:21.38
12 20 Renick, Mason 1:04.09 67 77 Gjertson, Cole 1:24.42
13 10 Zurbay, William 1:04.08 68 79 Sisac, Ryder 1:27.86
14 24 Haupt, Ian 1:04.06 69 78 Sumner, Wyatt 1:33.68
15 8 Wiser, Sebastian 1:04.04 70 18 Lindenmeyr, Aksel DSQ
16 17 Fleischer, Jonah 1:04.04 71 21 Bindas, Noah DNF
17 5 Ferucci, Daniel 1:03.83 72 29 Jobson, Gavin DNF
18 16 Hume, Carson 1:03.79 73 37 Narayana, Avinash DNF
19 22 Andrie, Henry 1:03.71 74 44 Rucker, Miles DNF
20 25 Bruce, Stewart 1:03.44 75 46 Salem, Austin DNF
21 13 Arthur, Julian 1:03.23 76 67 Strickler, Erik DNF
22 11 Salani, Hunter 1:02.88
23 12 Dooley, Everett 1:02.83
24 6 Conners, David 1:02.77
25 14 Nolting, Jeremy 1:02.42
26 9 Kelly, Chase 1:02.34
27 2 Orozco, Alex 1:02.22
28 15 Mennen, Thomas 1:01.95
29 3 Elvidge, Roman 1:01.88
30 7 DeMarco, Nick 1:01.48
31 42 McDermott, Lucas 1:05.32
32 35 Gillett, Everett 1:05.38
33 36 Estock, Turner 1:05.46
34 31 Buzek, Stanley 1:05.59
35 62 Gunther, Andrew 1:05.92
36 34 Stanley, Marcus 1:06.24
37 28 Gillest, Garrett 1:06.31
38 45 Kauffman, Noah 1:06.63
39 53 Peterson, Hunter 1:06.64
40 40 Quintero, Nicolas 1:06.87
41 49 Smith, Dominic 1:07.18
42 57 Clubine, Drew 1:07.29
43 47 Leunig, Niko 1:07.66
44 43 Green, Michael 1:07.77
45 59 Neff, Kai 1:08.38
46 39 Gayer, Harrison 1:08.65
47 48 Hodge, Jack Hammer 1:08.79
48 41 Busulini, Giorgio 1:08.80
49 55 Helen, August 1:09.68
50 52 Holleman, Doug 1:10.01
51 60 Regrut, Henry 1:11.09
52 63 Vogel, Garrett 1:11.21
53 51 Riemenschneider, Jakob 1:11.32
54 54 Proulx, Caden 1:11.63
55 61 Johnson, Sawyer 1:12.54
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com