SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/4/2021 Page 1
Sunapee: Girls GS
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 21 Derry Ellie Worster 35.77 (1) 36.98 (1) 1:12.75 (1)
2 1 Kears Samantha Berg 39.56 (3) 38.64 (2) 1:18.20 (2)
3 6 Kears Libby Beckman 40.24 (4) 41.43 (5) 1:21.67 (3)
4 7 Kears Avery Bemis 39.24 (2) 42.99 (9) 1:22.23 (4)
5 18 Derry Chloe Larson 41.14 (6) 41.58 (6) 1:22.72 (5)
6 19 Derry Aubry Webb 41.04 (5) 41.75 (7) 1:22.79 (6)
7 38 Sunap Eleanor Miner 41.34 (7) 44.40 (10) 1:25.74 (7)
8 2 Kears Addyson(jr) Rossi 48.70 (11) 39.25 (3) 1:27.95 (8)
9 20 Derry Phoebe Handwerk 45.16 (8) 47.04 (12) 1:32.20 (9)
10 3 Kears Natalie Markoff 51.88 (16) 40.44 (4) 1:32.32 (10)
11 35 Sunap Emma Harrell 45.69 (9) 46.77 (11) 1:32.46 (11)
12 22 Derry Alex Benson 48.22 (10) 48.09 (15) 1:36.31 (12)
13 36 Sunap Lilly Kelleher 49.57 (13) 47.74 (14) 1:37.31 (13)
14 37 Sunap Clarebear Tuohy 48.82 (12) 51.48 (18) 1:40.30 (14)
15 39 Sunap Hangry Balch 52.93 (18) 47.72 (13) 1:40.65 (15)
16 34 Sunap Anna McGurk 51.79 (15) 51.16 (17) 1:42.95 (16)
17 11 Kears Savannah Caswell 50.70 (14) 54.84 (21) 1:45.54 (17)
18 29 Sunap Chloe Leslie 52.37 (17) 53.57 (20) 1:45.94 (18)
19 23 Derry Raquel Marksuic 53.28 (19) 53.39 (19) 1:46.67 (19)
20 32 Sunap Emily Hayward 53.48 (20) 55.32 (22) 1:48.80 (20)
21 30 Sunap Hannah LaFamme 55.09 (22) 56.42 (23) 1:51.51 (21)
22 10 Kears Emma Dubaere 55.01 (21) 57.36 (25) 1:52.37 (22)
23 9 Kears Natalie Sherman 57.04 (24) 56.49 (24) 1:53.53 (23)
24 33 Sunap Kaya Parker 57.81 (25) 59.56 (26) 1:57.37 (24)
25 28 Sunap Hadleigh Spears 58.78 (26) 59.57 (27) 1:58.35 (25)
26 15 Kears Aren Pyle 59.16 (27) 1:01.04 (29) 2:00.20 (26)
27 27 Sunap Grace Ritzman 1:00.56 (29) 1:00.54 (28) 2:01.10 (27)
28 26 Sunap Maya Bourque 1:01.10 (30) 1:01.76 (30) 2:02.86 (28)
29 8 Kears Lulu Carney 1:14.83 (33) 48.96 (16) 2:03.79 (29)
30 31 Sunap Amelia Salvitti 55.52 (23) 1:09.41 (34) 2:04.93 (30)
31 14 Kears Isabella Collins 59.65 (28) 1:05.34 (32) 2:04.99 (31)
32 24 Derry Maddy Solso 1:03.25 (31) 1:02.77 (31) 2:06.02 (32)
33 13 Kears Kayana Dyment 1:03.27 (32) 1:05.42 (33) 2:08.69 (33)
34 5 Kears Brooke Bemis DNF 42.63 (8)
35 4 Kears Abby Caponigro
36 12 Kears Maisy Clowes-Frank
37 16 Kears Nadia Spiegel
38 17
39 25
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2021 1:38:27 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com