U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
NORTHWEST CUP WOMENS GS2 - WOMEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 13:15 / 15:00 2/ 3/2021
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 4 U16 MRT Rust, Bergen 56 56 U19 SPAC Blakemore, Ellie
2 7 U16 MBSEF Shaw, Morgan 57 57 U19 TAS Adriaanse, Merel
3 9 U16 CSAT Sreenan, Nahanni 58 58 U19 MBSEF Doden, Shelby
4 5 U19 SARS Mitchell, Uma 59 59 U16 MSSRT Lewis, Georgia
5 11 U19 MBSEF Cauble, Sophie 60 60 U19 WPSC Emmans, Anna
6 8 U16 SARS Rasmussen, Emily 61 61 U16 TAS Stevens, Vanessa
7 13 U19 SPAC Von Melville, Madison 62 62 U19 SPAC Connor, Olivia
8 1 U19 MBSEF Bouchard, Alice 63 63 U16 WPSC Emmans, Claire
9 14 U19 MBSEF Glaser, Hannah 64 64 U19 TAS Miller, Kate
10 12 U16 CMAC Paek, Zoe 65 65 U16 CMAC Phillips, Cecilia
11 10 U16 MBSEF Tom, Caroline 66 66 U19 MBSEF Hornbeck, Anika
12 15 U16 MBSEF Cauble, Romi 67 67 U16 WPSC Orth, Tova
13 2 U16 MHA Kaimaktchiev, Elena 68 68 U16 SPAC DiBlasi, Sophia
14 6 U16 CSAT Bielen, Izzy 69 69 U16 MBSEF Malace, Avery
15 3 U16 CSAT Lefevre, Sutton 70 70 U16 TAS Xu, Zhen
16 16 U16 MHA Walker, Taylor 71 76 U16 SPAC Hill, Stella
17 17 U16 CMAC Davis, Piper 72 73 U19 MSSRT Christian, Becca
18 18 U16 MRT McGinnis, Sophia 73 75 U19 SPAC Schiehser, Marisa
19 19 U19 TAS Benda, Lucy 74 72 U16 MRST Kragh, Sophia
20 20 U16 SARS Parekh, Isabelle 75 71 U19 CMAC Mcginnis, Ciara
21 21 U16 CMAC Willie, Kendall 76 77 U16 WPSC Tucker, Karman
22 22 U16 MHA Teets, Emily 77 74 U19 SPAC Scully, Maya
23 23 U16 MBSEF Tracy, Opal
24 24 U19 TAS Bergerson, Anja
25 25 U16 CMAC Dennehy, Quinn
26 26 U19 CSAT Martin, Eleanor
27 27 U16 MRST Barnett, Hannah
28 28 U16 SPAC Forbes, Coral
29 29 U16 MRST Whiting, Zoey
30 30 U19 MBSEF Doden, Zoe
31 31 U16 CMAC Kettrick, Lucille
32 32 U19 MBSEF Harris, Zoe
33 33 U19 LPRT McCann, Hannah
34 34 U16 MRST McCourtie, Sasha
35 35 U16 INDY Edmundson, Avery
36 36 U16 MRT Zarosinski, Lux
37 37 U16 CMAC Bigatel, Paisley
38 38 U16 SARS McMahon, Kaylin
39 39 U16 SARS Sjostrom, Finley
40 40 U16 SPAC Kenknight, Ruby
41 41 U16 MSSRT Gardella, Allison
42 42 U19 SPAC Shelley, Olivia
43 43 U16 TAS Zuhorski, Francesca
44 44 U19 WPSC Gawlik, Sylvia
45 45 U19 WPSC Anderson, Callie Jo
46 46 U16 MRT Nicholson, Jenna
47 47 U16 CMAC Harrington, Ella
48 48 U16 INDY Edmundson, Erika
49 49 U16 WPSC Gadsden, Sheridan
50 50 U16 MBSEF Harris, Addyson
51 51 U16 MBSEF Hunter, Maya
52 52 U16 TAS Miller, Paige
53 53 U16 MSSRT Anyan, Ava
54 54 U16 SARS Stanley, Kya
55 55 U16 MRT Gounaris, Melina
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com