SINGLE COURSE RACE 1/28/2021 Page 1
Lake Michigan Conference Boys SL
January 28, 2021 LMC4 @ Schuss
BOYS LMC SL
CLASS : A
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 53 A GNA Sully Husband 32.81 (2) 33.46 (1) 1:06.27 (1)
2 54 A GNA Ayden Ferris 33.61 (3) 34.41 (2) 1:08.02 (2)
3 30 A CHX Jed Turcott 34.53 (5) 35.04 (4) 1:09.57 (3)
4 56 A GNA Corbin Murphy 34.97 (6) 34.85 (3) 1:09.82 (4)
5 55 A GNA Shane Pilate 34.40 (4) 35.44 (5) 1:09.84 (5)
6 70 A HS Robbie Gillette 35.18 (7) 36.85 (9) 1:12.03 (6)
7 57 A GNA Aiden Peters 35.66 (9) 36.90 (11) 1:12.56 (7)
8 25 A CHX Jack Herzog 36.10 (11) 36.60 (7) 1:12.70 (8)
9 58 A GNA Julian Ahluwalia 36.00 (10) 37.12 (12) 1:13.12 (9)
10 62 A HS Luke Baker 37.24 (13) 36.87 (10) 1:14.11 (11)
11 67 A HS Ian Davis 37.26 (14) 37.95 (13) 1:15.21 (12)
12 93 A GRY Trevor Kline-Johns 39.72 (16) 38.93 (14) 1:18.65 (13)
13 77 A HS Connor Truman 32.68 (1) 46.79 (19) 1:19.47 (14)
14 96 A GRY Trevor Cvitcovitch 40.42 (17) 40.59 (16) 1:21.01 (15)
15 74 A HS Liam Ransford 40.76 (18) 40.52 (15) 1:21.28 (16)
16 28 A CHX Jack Kita 43.75 (20) 43.77 (18) 1:27.52 (17)
17 18 A CHX Jack Bemis 39.22 (15) 50.16 (21) 1:29.38 (18)
18 92 A GRY Anthony Fisher 35.59 (8) 57.60 (22) 1:33.19 (19)
19 904 A GRY Kale Black 53.58 (23) 57.73 (23) 1:51.31 (21)
20 19 A CHX Josh Schultz 1:10.49 (24) 41.88 (17) 1:52.37 (22)
21 63 A HS Cal Benjamin DNF 35.94 (6)
22 902 A GRY Alex Cole DSQ 59.59 (24)
23 24 A CHX Henry Herzog 43.12 (19) DNF
24 91 A GRY Teauge Hartman 44.74 (21) DSQ
CLASS : B
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 73 B HS Jackson Deegan 39.16 (1) 40.55 (3) 1:19.71 (1)
2 64 B HS Grandt Backus 40.76 (2) 39.98 (1) 1:20.74 (2)
3 23 B CHX Boden Fuchs 40.77 (3) 40.47 (2) 1:21.24 (3)
4 68 B HS Jacob Drayer 42.30 (4) 42.52 (4) 1:24.82 (4)
5 66 B HS Jordan Bussey 43.22 (5) 44.02 (6) 1:27.24 (5)
6 71 B HS Jackson Breckenfel 43.65 (6) 43.82 (5) 1:27.47 (6)
7 75 B HS Trevor Clarke 44.50 (7) 46.06 (7) 1:30.56 (7)
8 59 B GNA Garrett Decker 45.97 (9) 46.29 (8) 1:32.26 (8)
9 76 B HS Jeff Ramsay 45.77 (8) 46.88 (9) 1:32.65 (9)
10 78 B HS Jake Krieger 54.53 (11) 54.32 (10) 1:48.85 (10)
11 60 B GNA Tyler Winoweicki 54.44 (10) 55.67 (11) 1:50.11 (11)
12 94 B GRY Landen Arredendo 1:08.60 (12) 1:12.18 (12) 2:20.78 (12)
13 22 B CHX Garrrett Bemis
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/28/2021 2:51:38 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com