SINGLE COURSE RACE 1/26/2021 Page 1
South 1 Division Mens Ski GS
Time Trials
CLASS : MVS
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 122 MVS ED Soetaert Matt 33.04 (1) 33.27 (2) 1:06.31 (1)
2 502 MVS OR Alex Wolff 33.88 (2) 33.18 (1) 1:07.06 (2)
3 501 MVS OR Karson Romer 33.89 (3) 33.27 (2) 1:07.16 (3)
4 121 MVS ED Burge Aeden 35.19 (6) 34.36 (4) 1:09.55 (4)
5 130 MVS ED Schafer Walden 34.95 (5) 35.41 (5) 1:10.36 (5)
6 503 MVS OR Evan Young 35.62 (7) 35.95 (7) 1:11.57 (6)
7 123 MVS ED Guitierrez Brandon 36.29 (8) 36.26 (8) 1:12.55 (7)
8 506 MVS OR Alex Dean 36.98 (11) 37.05 (10) 1:14.03 (8)
9 128 MVS ED Morgan Colton 37.69 (12) 37.12 (11) 1:14.81 (9)
10 508 MVS OR Liam Oliver 38.09 (14) 36.76 (9) 1:14.85 (10)
11 124 MVS ED Sornborger Carter 39.47 (19) 35.47 (6) 1:14.94 (11)
12 507 MVS OR Drew Luckenbach 36.53 (9) 38.43 (15) 1:14.96 (12)
13 901 MVS PO Justin Jones 37.99 (13) 37.45 (12) 1:15.44 (13)
14 127 MVS ED Kasnic Andrew 38.23 (15) 38.48 (16) 1:16.71 (14)
15 510 MVS OR Nick Wolff 39.15 (18) 37.64 (14) 1:16.79 (15)
16 129 MVS ED Smith Will 38.77 (17) 38.71 (17) 1:17.48 (16)
17 801 MVS UM Alex DeGaust 40.03 (20) 38.71 (17) 1:18.74 (17)
18 903 MVS PO Tanner Guida 42.14 (21) 42.65 (21) 1:24.79 (18)
19 904 MVS PO Dylan Alexander 42.73 (22) 42.25 (20) 1:24.98 (19)
20 504 MVS OR Will Labeaux 38.49 (16) 49.42 (22) 1:27.91 (20)
21 902 MVS PO Skylare Proulx 53.27 (23) 37.61 (13) 1:30.88 (21)
22 509 MVS OR Blake Hall DNF 41.22 (19)
23 807 MVS UM David Phillips DNF 1:10.71 (23)
24 803 MVS UM Max DeGaust DNS DNS
25 802 MVS UM Chris Thomas DNS DNS
26 125 MVS ED Gasper Jeremy DNS DNS
27 505 MVS OR Caden Lowder 34.18 (4) DNF
28 126 MVS ED Hirsbrunner-Reist 36.94 (10) DNF
CLASS : MOS
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 131 MOS ED Soetaert Henry 36.48 (1) 35.80 (1) 1:12.28 (1)
2 514 MOS OR Chase Johnson 36.70 (2) 36.50 (2) 1:13.20 (2)
3 132 MOS ED Smith Tanner 37.76 (3) 37.82 (3) 1:15.58 (3)
4 513 MOS OR Brett Rhoades 39.20 (4) 38.62 (4) 1:17.82 (4)
5 512 MOS OR Kyle Knox 40.17 (5) 39.55 (5) 1:19.72 (5)
6 518 MOS OR Frank Stonebarger 42.69 (7) 40.46 (6) 1:23.15 (6)
7 521 MOS OR Charlie Beckerly 42.16 (6) 41.16 (7) 1:23.32 (7)
8 523 MOS OR Antoine Saucier-Cl 45.14 (9) 42.49 (8) 1:27.63 (8)
9 515 MOS OR Andy Hu 44.71 (8) 44.34 (10) 1:29.05 (9)
10 524 MOS OR Tyler Sunseri 45.21 (10) 45.38 (11) 1:30.59 (10)
11 520 MOS OR Cole Johnson 45.49 (11) 45.94 (14) 1:31.43 (11)
12 511 MOS OR Kyle Frost 48.06 (12) 43.85 (9) 1:31.91 (12)
13 516 MOS OR Aidan Chen 49.21 (13) 45.88 (13) 1:35.09 (13)
14 517 MOS OR Kyle McNulty 50.37 (16) 45.39 (12) 1:35.76 (14)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/26/2021 12:35:15 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com