NH Team Scoring 2/13/2020 Page 1
Sunapee HS Boys GS 1/19/21
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores.
Team : Derryfield Total Points : 383.0 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
40 Frankie Brandt 23.59 (1) 23.19 (1) 46.78 (1) 100.0
44 Logan Goldberg 24.27 (3) 24.03 (3) 48.30 (3) 98.0
42 Aiden Lacroix 25.49 (7) 25.60 (7) 51.09 (7) 94.0
46 Jack Schroeder 25.95 (10 25.90 (11 51.85 (10) 91.0
48 Andrew Wold 26.05 (12 25.88 (10 51.93 (11)
41 Christopher Lynch 26.92 (16 27.63 (18 54.55 (17)
45 Max Smith 28.27 (20 28.55 (21 56.82 (20)
50 Fin Pellerin 28.77 (21 28.70 (22 57.47 (21)
49 Artem Yurovskiy 30.07 (25 29.84 (26 59.91 (25)
47 Evan Zhang 30.44 (27 30.16 (28 1:00.60 (27)
43 Christopher VanNat DSQ 27.21 (16
51 Tad Faulkner
Team : Hopkinton Total Points : 377.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
66 Will Chapin 24.45 (4) 24.16 (4) 48.61 (4) 97.0
67 Andrew Zankel 25.74 (8) 25.24 (6) 50.98 (6) 95.0
70 Harrison Wilson 25.48 (6) 25.68 (8) 51.16 (8) 93.0
68 Ben Berliner 26.05 (12 26.02 (13 52.07 (12)
73 Josh Duval 28.81 (22 29.25 (25 58.06 (22)
72 Cameron Bassett 29.56 (24 29.16 (24 58.72 (24)
75 Jonah Klingler 30.07 (25 30.14 (27 1:00.21 (26)
74 Garrett Fitzgerald 30.80 (30 31.01 (31 1:01.81 (30)
76 Drew Haley 35.55 (37 34.61 (38 1:10.16 (37)
71 Lincoln Wilson
Team : Sunapee Total Points : 374.0 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
53 John Roth 23.64 (2) 23.81 (2) 47.45 (2) 99.0
54 Rupert Dalton 24.73 (5) 24.62 (5) 49.35 (5) 96.0
61 Jack Holobowicz 26.08 (14 26.00 (12 52.08 (13) 90.0
60 Bret Salvitti 25.76 (9) 26.61 (15 52.37 (14) 89.0
59 Mike Shottes 26.65 (15 26.57 (14 53.22 (15)
58 Kaeden Hughlock 27.12 (17 27.35 (17 54.47 (16)
56 Aaron Bennett 27.80 (19 27.75 (19 55.55 (18)
57 Will Sencabaugh 27.48 (18 28.09 (20 55.57 (19)
62 Alex Sencabaugh 29.25 (23 29.07 (23 58.32 (23)
63 Lucien Osborne 30.55 (28 30.50 (29 1:01.05 (28)
65 Ben Tyler 30.67 (29 30.78 (30 1:01.45 (29)
64 David Flater 31.49 (32 32.08 (34 1:03.57 (32)
55 Jackson Cooney
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/19/2021 11:22:04 AM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com