NH Team Scoring 1/13/2021 Page 1
HS Race Boys GS 1/13/21
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores.
Team : Hanover Total Points : 394.0 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
85 Dylan Hendrick 31.38 (1) 31.93 (3) 1:03.31 (1) 100.0
80 Wesley Stocken 32.66 (4) 33.00 (6) 1:05.66 (2) 99.0
90 Theodore Rith 32.68 (5) 33.26 (9) 1:05.94 (3) 98.0
86 Joseph Davis 31.84 (2) 34.68 (17 1:06.52 (4) 97.0
88 Adam Goodney 33.05 (7) 34.16 (15 1:07.21 (5)
82 Zane Shiffman 33.72 (11 34.64 (16 1:08.36 (7)
83 Owen Stannard 35.00 (19 36.21 (24 1:11.21 (9)
89 Samuel Loescher 34.13 (14 37.09 (29 1:11.22 (10)
84 Ian Keefe 36.99 (28 38.10 (34 1:15.09 (13)
87 Cameron Forbush 37.88 (33 37.59 (31 1:15.47 (14)
81 Pierce Hamlin 40.68 (48 36.58 (26 1:17.26 (18)
Team : Hopkinton Total Points : 378.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
43 Andrew Zankel 33.80 (12 33.87 (13 1:07.67 (6) 96.0
42 Ben Berliner 34.72 (18 35.05 (20 1:09.77 (8) 95.0
45 Harrison Wilson 36.18 (23 35.83 (22 1:12.01 (11) 94.0
46 Conrad Mollano 36.33 (25 36.75 (27 1:13.08 (12) 93.0
41 Will Chapin 42.88 (58 33.14 (8) 1:16.02 (15)
47 Cameron Bassett 39.38 (44 42.68 (57 1:22.06 (24)
44 Lincoln Wilson 42.36 (56 41.95 (54 1:24.31 (27)
48 Josh Duval 41.76 (52 44.28 (61 1:26.04 (29)
151 Jonah Klingler 46.88 (68 47.93 (71 1:34.81 (34)
49 Garret Fitzgerald 45.75 (66 1:22.59 (85 2:08.34 (40)
50 Drew Haley 2:09.06 (87
Team : Sunapee Total Points : 359.0 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
69 Aaron Bennett 38.30 (37 37.80 (32 1:16.10 (16) 92.0
66 Jack Holobowicz 38.96 (40 38.25 (36 1:17.21 (17) 91.0
62 Kaeden Hughlock 38.86 (39 38.51 (38 1:17.37 (19) 90.0
64 Jackson Scheele 39.45 (45 40.56 (47 1:20.01 (23) 86.0
67 Ben Tyler 42.05 (55 41.94 (53 1:23.99 (26)
68 Ian McNally 44.32 (62 41.24 (49 1:25.56 (28)
73 Will Sencabaugh 39.35 (42 47.88 (70 1:27.23 (30)
72 Finn Flint 43.90 (59 45.45 (65 1:29.35 (32)
65 Jonah Flint 48.23 (73 47.73 (69 1:35.96 (35)
71 David Flater 50.22 (77 51.58 (80 1:41.80 (37)
70 Lucien Osborne 51.41 (79 51.28 (78 1:42.69 (38)
61 John Roth DNF 33.32 (10
60 Jackson Cooney 37.45 (30 DNF
63 Bret Salvitti
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/13/2021 3:06:06 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com