U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
WR U16 CHAMPIONSHIPS - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 9:15 3/13/2020
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 ND BSSEF Kirchmayr, Luke 56 56 FW SVST Morken, David
2 2 IMD PCSS Hunt, Espen 57 57 FW SVST Roberts, Emmett
3 3 IMD SD Hoopes, Jesse 58 58 PNSA CMAC Loeser, Oliver
4 4 FW SBSTA Staudenmayer, Zack 59 59 FW SVST Sanford, Jackson
5 5 AK ASC Ferucci, Daniel 60 60 IMD PCSS Macuga, Daniel
6 6 IMD SVSEF Galloway, Nils 61 61 ND WMRT Fox, Burke
7 7 FW SBSTA Franklin, William 62 62 IMD PCSS Potter, Cole
8 8 FW SVST Standteiner, Josef 63 63 IMD SB Stone, Connor
9 9 PNSA MHA McCourtie, Christian 64 64 IMD SVSEF Curci, Cole
10 10 AK ASC Johnsen, Max 65 65 FW MMST Parsons, Mitchell
11 11 ND WMRT Keim, Carson 66 66 IMD PCSS Cox, Peyton
12 12 IM RM Hoffman, Harry 67 67 FW SBSTA Alleyne, Nikhil
13 13 IMD SB Mikell, Townsend 68 68 PNSA TAS Willson, Noah
14 14 FW SBSTA Subith, Kai 69 69 IMD RM Stearns, Frank
15 15 IMD PCSS Brennwald, Stefan 70 70 IM PSRA Howell, Zachary
16 16 PNSA MBSEF Parsons, Timothy 71 71*IMD RM Siegal, Matt
17 17 FW SVST Roth, Jason 72 72 FW SVST Gemme, Luke
18 18 IMD RM Hodgkins, Ford 73 73 IMD SB Brown, Oscar
19 19 PNSA SPAC Holton, Zac 74 74*ND MSEF Surber, Clayton
20 20 FW SBSTA Hart, Karsten 75 75 IMD SB Mayhew, Brandon
21 21 AK ASC Donley, Finnigan 76 76 PNSA MBSEF Farwig, Jake
22 22 FW MMST Gumins, Parker 77 77*IMD JHSC McGee, Nico
23 23 AK ASC Bergstedt, Gunner 78 78*FW SVST Mack, Declan
24 24 IMD PCSS Friberg, Brendan 79 79 FW MMST Lackey, Jack
25 25 IMD RM Abuhaidar, Jack 80 80 IMD JHSC Janssen, Owen
26 26 FW SVST Gajar, Toby 81 81*IMD SVSEF Cullen, Robert
27 27 PNSA MHA Brown, Levi 82 82 FW SVST Lawrence, David
28 28 IMD SVSEF Hanna, Colin 83 83*PNSA SARS Stewart, Alexander
29 29 PNSA MRT Goodbody, Stuart 84 84 IMD SVSEF Normand, Tommy
30 30 IMD RM Hanrahan, Ian
31 31 IMD SB Karlen, Bjorn
32 32 ND BSSEF Hassman, Kjetil
33 33 FW SVST Rantz, Tyler
34 34 IMD RM Bolus, Preston
35 35 IMD SVSEF Sammis, Carter
36 36 FW SBSTA Pantelick, Charlie
37 37 FW SBSTA Masterson, Cody
38 38 PNSA MHA Bourgault, Remy
39 39 ND SRSEF Nyquist, Espen
40 40 IMD SVSEF Rixon, Taylor
41 41 ND WMRT Jurasek, Jordon
42 42 FW SVST Lindsey, Rhett
43 43 IMD PCSS Brain, Jonathan
44 44 FW SSRT Williams, Nate
45 45 PNSA SARS Du, Patrick
46 46 IMD JHSC Sanders, Atticus
47 47 FW SVST Giacobazzi, Luke
48 48 IMD JHSC Prichard, Campbell
49 49 AK ASC Horrigan, James
50 50 PNSA CMAC Flaggert, Winthrop
51 51 IMD SD Holdaway, Max
52 52 IMD SD Jarvie, Max
53 53 PNSA CMAC Albrecht, Ben
54 54 FW SVST Legarza, Caedon
55 55 IMD JHSC Owens, Eddie
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com