SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/7/2020                    Page 1 
 
WinAlpine JDT SL left course 
Caberfae Peaks 
 
 
CLASS : F0-6 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 13 F0-6 SWV Olivia Boone 44.00 (1) 49.96 (3) 44.00 (1) 
2 10 F0-6 XLR Noelia Dudt 44.31 (2) 48.93 (2) 44.31 (2) 
3 12 F0-6 WIN Jhoni Freudenberge 46.53 (3) 46.99 (1) 46.53 (3) 
4 1 F0-6 SWV Bella Boone 50.97 (4) 2:04.41 (9) 50.97 (4) 
5 2 F0-6 TIM Amelia Grimsley 51.94 (5) 1:11.51 (6) 51.94 (5) 
6 6 F0-6 SWV Kellie Oâ¬"Donnell 54.64 (6) 1:50.92 (8) 54.64 (6) 
7 11 F0-6 SWV Eleanor Ross 55.75 (7) 1:05.22 (5) 55.75 (7) 
8 8 F0-6 CAD Evelyn Van Haren 57.65 (8) 59.71 (4) 57.65 (8) 
9 7 F0-6 SWV Taylor Preston 1:11.73 (9) 1:21.72 (7) 1:11.73 (9) 
 
CLASS : M0-6 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 22 M0-6 BIT Bryson Evans 36.53 (1) 42.24 (1) 36.53 (1) 
2 27 M0-6 SWV Finn Vanderbeek 42.76 (2) 1:59.83 (8) 42.76 (2) 
3 28 M0-6 BIT Derrett Erwin 46.42 (3) 52.76 (4) 46.42 (3) 
4 20 M0-6 BIT Luca Bertolino 51.28 (5) 47.56 (2) 47.56 (4) 
5 16 M0-6 HOL Jack Heydlauff 50.78 (4) 50.81 (3) 50.78 (5) 
6 19 M0-6 TIM Isaac Reed 57.04 (6) 1:56.45 (7) 57.04 (6) 
7 25 M0-6 SWV Max Pocock 1:03.84 (7) 1:05.55 (5) 1:03.84 (7) 
8 14 M0-6 SWV Duke Vanderbeek 1:05.32 (8) 2:00.84 (9) 1:05.32 (8) 
9 23 M0-6 BIT Gordon Cregar 1:47.27 (10) 1:07.77 (6) 1:07.77 (9) 
10 18 M0-6 BIT Paxton Lewellyn 1:24.95 (9) DNF 1:24.95 (10) 
 
CLASS : F7-8 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 40 F7-8 WIN Brittany Freudenbe 30.88 (1) 31.46 (1) 30.88 (1) 
2 36 F7-8 BIT Kendall Erwin 38.52 (2) 52.58 (6) 38.52 (2) 
3 47 F7-8 WIN Gianna Yaksich 39.41 (3) 42.48 (2) 39.41 (3) 
4 30 F7-8 BIT Delaney Overmire 43.37 (4) 56.93 (8) 43.37 (4) 
5 42 F7-8 SWV Maya Preston 44.69 (5) 47.39 (4) 44.69 (5) 
6 29 F7-8 SWV Stella McCormick 46.59 (6) 1:50.00 (12) 46.59 (6) 
7 43 F7-8 XLR Maia Hargreaves DSQ 47.03 (3) 47.03 (7) 
8 33 F7-8 TIM Charlotte Grimsley 47.32 (7) 51.79 (5) 47.32 (8) 
9 34 F7-8 HOL Charlotte Heydlauf 49.13 (8) 56.62 (7) 49.13 (9) 
10 44 F7-8 BIT Karys Lewellyn 51.42 (9) 59.89 (10) 51.42 (10) 
11 41 F7-8 SWV Lillian Ross 52.79 (10) 59.75 (9) 52.79 (11) 
12 49 F7-8 SWV Bianca Harris 1:23.59 (11) 1:36.61 (11) 1:23.59 (12) 
13 39 F7-8 XLR Maizey Spurgeon DSQ DSQ 
14 32 F7-8 SWV Stella White DSQ DSQ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/7/2020 6:26:36 PM 
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com