SINGLE COURSE RACE 3/1/2020 Page 3
EMBWL Prospect Hill Ski Team vs Bradford Ski Team
Blue Hills Ski Area
Slalom
CLASS : U12B
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
15 94 U12B B Julian Sherwood 1:08.92 (16) 1:10.70 (15) 2:19.62 (15)
16 71 U12B P Finn Keohane 54.35 (12) DSQ
17 74 U12B B Kai Faber
18 77 U12B P Brock Deveaux
19 80 U12B B John Small
20 83 U12B P George Caldroney
21 84 U12B B Matthew LeBlanc
22 85 U12B B Jackson Faber
23 86 U12B B Alejandro Domorack
24 92 U12B B Riley Faulkner
25 95 U12B B Liam Sullivan
CLASS : U14G
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 99 U14G B Samantha Melville 40.86 (2) 41.47 (1) 1:22.33 (1)
2 105 U14G B Hannah Mitchell 40.83 (1) 42.89 (2) 1:23.72 (2)
3 101 U14G B Emily Miller 41.40 (3) 42.94 (3) 1:24.34 (3)
4 119 U14G B Meghan Ong 44.56 (5) 44.26 (4) 1:28.82 (4)
5 106 U14G P Nai Azzi 45.36 (6) 55.34 (8) 1:40.70 (5)
6 121 U14G B Hannah Minnis 49.40 (7) 56.15 (9) 1:45.55 (6)
7 108 U14G P Alexis Farrow 51.63 (10) 54.49 (6) 1:46.12 (7)
8 122 U14G B Wendy Ong 52.63 (11) 53.51 (5) 1:46.14 (8)
9 120 U14G B Katie Lee 52.72 (12) 54.94 (7) 1:47.66 (9)
10 100 U14G P Eve Mayen 51.35 (9) 57.94 (10) 1:49.29 (10)
11 115 U14G B Brianna Santana 50.07 (8) 1:13.46 (11) 2:03.53 (11)
12 104 U14G P Ida Feuerstein 44.10 (4) DNF
13 114 U14G P Madeline Lyons 54.06 (13) DNF
14 110 U14G P Gabriela Cura DNF
15 98 U14G P Taylor Nassa
16 102 U14G P Madeleine Mercer
17 103 U14G B Kyla Slomsky
18 107 U14G B Piper Kirwin
19 109 U14G B Maddie Bell
20 111 U14G B Sophie Donovan
21 112 U14G P Christina Athanaso
22 113 U14G B Jordan Costa
23 116 U14G P Ava LeBlanc
24 117 U14G B Savannah Colbert
25 118 U14G P Nina LeBlanc
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/1/2020 12:17:42 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com