SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/24/2020 Page 1
SHAWNEE PEAK
MAISAD CHAMPIONSHIPS GS
Hebron, Kents Hill and Gould
CLASS : B JV
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 52 B JV KH Finn Sheridan-Cran 33.54 (1) 34.62 (1) 1:08.16 (1)
2 51 B JV HEB Sirus Minovi 37.45 (3) 37.22 (2) 1:14.67 (2)
3 55 B JV KH Pavel Boissonneaul 37.35 (2) 37.92 (3) 1:15.27 (3)
4 53 B JV GOU Clarence Xie 39.18 (4) 41.06 (5) 1:20.24 (4)
5 60 B JV HEB Andy Zhang 40.45 (6) 39.89 (4) 1:20.34 (5)
6 57 B JV HEB Cotton Strong 40.84 (7) 41.19 (6) 1:22.03 (6)
7 58 B JV KH Parker Wall 40.38 (5) 42.72 (9) 1:23.10 (7)
8 54 B JV HEB Jamie Ray 41.69 (8) 42.15 (7) 1:23.84 (8)
9 63 B JV HEB Mason Hatch 42.79 (9) 42.36 (8) 1:25.15 (9)
10 56 B JV GOU Joe Li 45.54 (10) 47.67 (10) 1:33.21 (10)
11 59 B JV GOU Dudley Harmar 48.95 (11) 49.94 (11) 1:38.89 (11)
12 62 B JV HEB Nick Diaz 1:02.16 (12) 59.86 (12) 2:02.02 (12)
13 61 B JV KH Alvaro Vazquez
CLASS : B V
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 67 B V HEB Joe Godomsky 30.27 (1) 30.54 (1) 1:00.81 (1)
2 65 B V KH Michael Frampton 32.06 (3) 31.40 (2) 1:03.46 (2)
3 66 B V GOU Max Hessinger 31.37 (2) 32.15 (4) 1:03.52 (3)
4 64 B V HEB Brody Hawthorne 32.79 (4) 31.90 (3) 1:04.69 (4)
5 68 B V KH Jordan Bell 32.91 (6) 33.12 (5) 1:06.03 (5)
6 74 B V KH Jackson Melendy 32.85 (5) 34.44 (7) 1:07.29 (6)
7 72 B V GOU Zach Hamadeh 33.00 (7) 34.57 (8) 1:07.57 (7)
8 78 B V GOU Mac Connors 34.03 (9) 33.72 (6) 1:07.75 (8)
9 75 B V GOU Leo Flores 34.74 (10) 35.80 (12) 1:10.54 (9)
10 80 B V KH Zach Knowlan 35.33 (11) 35.35 (11) 1:10.68 (10)
11 70 B V HEB Philip Ernst 35.96 (12) 35.15 (10) 1:11.11 (11)
12 81 B V GOU Sam Cusano 36.54 (13) 37.64 (14) 1:14.18 (12)
13 79 B V HEB George Hendrick 37.16 (14) 39.22 (16) 1:16.38 (13)
14 73 B V HEB Calvin Grover 38.79 (15) 38.29 (15) 1:17.08 (14)
15 76 B V HEB Wesley Gilpin 45.70 (16) 36.32 (13) 1:22.02 (15)
16 69 B V GOU Dylan Rivard DNF 35.13 (9)
17 77 B V KH Griffin Souther 33.19 (8) DNF
18 71 B V KH Marcos Maristany
CLASS : G JV
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 3 G JV GOU Payton Berry 38.52 (1) 40.68 (2) 1:19.20 (1)
2 18 G JV HEB Emma Newell 39.94 (3) 40.22 (1) 1:20.16 (2)
3 4 G JV HEB Cova Galindo 39.59 (2) 40.97 (3) 1:20.56 (3)
4 9 G JV GOU Laura Wilson 40.90 (5) 41.20 (5) 1:22.10 (4)
5 16 G JV HEB Kai Proctor 41.17 (7) 41.09 (4) 1:22.26 (5)
6 1 G JV HEB Stina Gunnarsson 41.00 (6) 41.26 (6) 1:22.26 (5)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/24/2020 7:12:22 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com