SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/10/2020 Page 3
Pioneer WK 5 SL 2-10-2020
CLASS : H Ws Prospectors
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 73 H Ws Gate Jane Beardsley 37.43 (35) 35.59 (33) 35.59 (34)
2 65 H Ws Royal Katie Roiter 36.48 (33) 37.28 (36) 36.48 (37)
3 104 H Ws Dawso Victoria Todesdo 39.97 (41) 37.73 (40) 37.73 (41)
4 52 H Ws Glidd Sarah Frechette 39.47 (39) 38.70 (43) 38.70 (45)
5 101 H Ws Doyle Katie 43.41 (49) 40.68 (46) 40.68 (47)
6 11 H Ws Snow Sandra Eaton
CLASS : G Ws Golddiggers
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 42 G Ws Gate Nicole Veilleux 29.08 (3) 28.85 (4) 28.85 (4)
2 82 G Ws Harle Mandy Gillespie 29.69 (4) 29.18 (6) 29.18 (6)
3 7 G Ws Dawso Nancy Downing 31.62 (12) 31.24 (13) 31.24 (13)
4 23 G Ws Glidd Johanna Kent 31.61 (11) 31.59 (14) 31.59 (14)
5 75 G Ws Dawso Katie Warren 33.21 (19) 32.48 (20) 32.48 (20)
6 1 G Ws Dawso Sarah Buyers 34.54 (23) 32.98 (25) 32.98 (25)
7 202 G Ws Gate Maya Papaya Bernie
8 122 G Ws Amy Mahoney
9 86 G Ws Harle Carlie Mayo
CLASS : F Boys Riders
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 30 F Boy The S Micah Marbury
2 29 F Boy The S Levi Marbury
CLASS : E Boys U21
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 59 E Boy Royal Joel Chick 30.44 (8) 29.85 (8) 29.85 (8)
2 66 E Boy Royal Drew Roiter 33.05 (17) 32.47 (19) 32.47 (19)
3 70 E Boy Royal Nate Chick 37.98 (36) 35.99 (34) 35.99 (35)
4 69 E Boy Royal Riley Chick 38.16 (38) 37.69 (38) 37.69 (39)
5 71 E Boy Royal Jacob Chick 41.13 (43) 37.88 (41) 37.88 (42)
6 34 E Boy The S Tyler Mitchell 44.61 (54) 41.97 (52) 41.97 (53)
7 21 E Boy Snow Jacob Kantz 56.48 (73) 46.98 (60) 46.98 (63)
8 72 E Boy Gate Dax Rivera 50.61 (67) 49.89 (68) 49.89 (72)
9 108 E Boy Gate Tyler Laflamme
10 107 E Boy Gate Bryce Laflamme
11 18 E Boy Josiah Hanson
12 3 E Boy Campbell Collins
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/24/2020 4:21:51 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com