SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/10/2020 Page 2
Pioneer WK 5 SL 2-10-2020
CLASS : M Ms Prospectors
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 98 M Ms Mike Davis 30.38 (7) 30.22 (9) 30.22 (9)
2 50 M Ms Dawso Paul Tully 32.14 (14) 30.40 (10) 30.40 (10)
3 41 M Ms Gate Mike Veilleux 31.37 (9) 31.22 (12) 31.22 (12)
4 24 M Ms Dawso Todd Keyes 31.71 (13) 31.60 (15) 31.60 (15)
5 205 M Ms Gate Jack Ellis 32.43 (15) 32.19 (17) 32.19 (17)
6 57 M Ms Glidd David Gildden 32.73 (16) 32.25 (18) 32.25 (18)
7 114 M Ms Glidd Josh Lovering 33.30 (20) 32.55 (21) 32.55 (21)
8 12 M Ms Farm Joe Ferreira 33.12 (18) 32.85 (22) 32.85 (22)
9 4 M Ms Gate Denny Cromwell 33.83 (22) 33.09 (26) 33.09 (26)
10 91 M Ms Glidd Dave Wentworth 34.89 (26) 33.42 (27) 33.42 (27)
12 35 M Ms Dawso Chris Morgan
CLASS : L Ms Goldiggers
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 200 L Ms Dawso Matthew Leavitt 27.10 (1) 26.66 (1) 26.66 (1)
2 120 L Ms Andrew Mahoney DNF 28.10 (2) 28.10 (2)
3 63 L Ms Gate Aaron Morong 28.84 (2) 28.45 (3) 28.45 (3)
4 96 L Ms Dawso Kevin French 29.96 (5) 28.90 (5) 28.90 (5)
5 97 L Ms Harle Ron Leighton 30.05 (6) 29.31 (7) 29.31 (7)
6 115 L Ms Thomas Prindle 31.58 (10) 30.58 (11) 30.58 (11)
7 56 L Ms Harle Jim Hayford
CLASS : K Womans Riders
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 5 K Wom Gate Peggy Cromwell 1:04.55 (76) 1:05.42 (71) 1:04.55 (78)
2 60 K Wom Dawso April Allen
3 32 K Wom The S Samantha Marbury
CLASS : I Ws Miners
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 112 I Ws Gate Suzy Kjellberg 48.34 (60) 42.43 (53) 42.43 (54)
2 74 I Ws Glidd Paula Martin 42.79 (46) 42.46 (54) 42.46 (55)
3 40 I Ws Gate Donna Veilleux 44.33 (53) 42.54 (55) 42.54 (56)
4 99 I Ws Farm Jp Goodwin 56.93 (74) 43.87 (56) 43.87 (57)
5 39 I Ws Farm Sassy Sally 46.59 (57) 46.59 (62)
6 110 I Ws Susan Mckenna 49.92 (64) 49.55 (67) 49.55 (70)
7 94 I Ws Elizabeth Seabury 49.66 (63) 49.66 (71)
8 45 I Ws The S Megan Walsh 1:01.33 (75) 1:01.33 (77)
9 13 I Ws Gate Mellissa Florio 1:09.41 (78) 1:05.17 (70) 1:05.17 (79)
10 26 I Ws Glidd Dawn Keyes
11 19 I Ws Robin Hanson
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/24/2020 4:21:51 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com