ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
COURSE GLEASON_22 FEVRIER 2020_U10-
CODEX ACA No.
FORCE G 22 F?VRIER 2020
MAURICIE SQA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U10F
------------
PL Bib ACA COMPETITOR-----------------------------
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME
1 69 2027065 RIOUX, Anne-Catherine U10 FG/11 41.41 (1)
2 47 2028658 GOUIN, Anaelle U10 VP/10 41.80 (2)
3 52 2027035 PICHETTE, Clara U10 MC/10 44.50 (9)
4 48 2025397 ZABRISKIE, Lena U10 MC/10 45.18 (13)
5 72 2027428 LAURENDEAU, Juliette U10 FG/11 46.00 (17)
6 54 2027034 VAUDRIN, Juliette U10 MC/11 46.23 (18)
7 60 2025578 GAUDREAULT, Emma U10 LT/10 47.81 (21)
8 50 2030111 LAJOIE, Rose U10 VP/10 47.87 (22)
9 61 2027549 BIGRAS, Adele U10 VP/10 48.45 (23)
10 63 2027421 COURCHESNE, Megane U10 FG/11 48.96 (24)
11 53 2030130 BRUNELLE, Maeva U10 MC/11 49.19 (26)
12 57 2030109 AUMAIS, Elsa U10 VP/10 49.24 (27)
13 58 2028656 AYOTTE, Laurence U10 VP/11 49.90 (28)
14 51 2030122 MARINEAU, Adelie U10 VP/11 51.07 (30)
15 59 2027415 LEMAY, Lou U10 FG/11 52.26 (32)
16 56 2031280 BERTRAND, Marie-Louise U10 FG/11 52.57 (33)
17 55 2029079 RICHARD, Charley Ella U10 LT/11 52.73 (34)
18 67 2027064 RIOUX, Eve U10 FG/10 53.05 (35)
19 64 2030120 MATTEAU, Aurelie U10 VP/11 53.84 (41)
20 46 2030104 ADAMCZEWSKI, Malie U10 VP/11 56.52 (48)
21 65 2027551 CARON, Charlotte U10 VP/11 56.75 (49)
22 62 2030582 CHALIFOUX, Eve U10 MC/11 58.47 (53)
ABSENCES (DNS)
71 2030116 GARCEAU, Mai-lya U10 VP/11
70 2031288 BUTLER, Hailey U10 FG/10
49 2030617 BABINEAU, Charlie U10 MC/11
44 2031455 HUBERDEAU, Alys U10 MC/11
ABANDONS (DNF)
66 2027547 AUCLAIR, Jade U10 VP/11
DISQUALIFICATIONS (DSQ)
73 2026972 NAUD, Raphaelle U10 LT/10 Gate 0
68 2025620 BLAIS , Marianne U10 FG/10 Gate 0
45 2029979 GOSSELIN, Lily-Rose U10 FG/10 Gate 0
22-02-20 / MAURICIE LISTE: SM0 / 5
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DONN?ES TRAIT?ES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOM?TRAGE ALGE S4
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com