ALPINE CANADA ALPIN  
 
CRITERIUM U16 PRESENTÉ PAR AUDI  
 
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT20.5404  
MONT-SAINTE-ANNE FEBRUARY 22, 2020 
STATION M0NT-SAINTE-ANNE SQA 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL ST ACA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
16 45 104907 Creighton, Elisabeth LAURE/05 47.70 45.59 1:33.29 32.98 
17 36 100487 O`Regan, Grace LAURE/04 47.30 46.00 1:33.30 33.09 
18 42 104909 Piché, Camille LAURE/05 47.76 46.02 1:33.78 38.46 
19 24 100333 Tanara, Isabelle ESTRI/04 47.54 46.81 1:34.35 44.83 
20 30 105083 Gilfillan, Sophie OUTAO/05 47.68 47.04 1:34.72 48.97 
21 19 2020012 Laberge , Justine QUÉBE/04 48.05 46.72 1:34.77 49.53 
22 29 105059 Cardin, Aube ESTRI/05 48.28 46.57 1:34.85 50.42 
23 6 105067 Beausejour, Agathe ESTRI/05 48.23 46.74 1:34.97 51.76 
24 35 104953 Allard, Nellie LAURE/05 48.27 46.76 1:35.03 52.43 
25 38 2017584 Dufour, Rose QUÉBE/05 48.05 47.01 1:35.06 52.77 
26 1 100365 Champagne, Kimily MAURI/04 47.97 47.40 1:35.37 56.24 
27 40 100444 Laberge , Alexia LAURE/04 48.25 47.27 1:35.52 57.91 
28 76 100584 Fontaine, Justine LAURE/04 48.51 47.08 1:35.59 58.69 
29 73 104960 Bellerose, Lily-Jeanne LAURE/05 48.61 47.25 1:35.86 61.71 
30 50 105049 Bahl, Aryane ESTRI/05 48.97 47.09 1:36.06 63.95 
31 56 100519 Pelletier, Livia ESTRI/04 48.97 47.27 1:36.24 65.96 
32 80 104950 Forget, Florence LAURE/05 49.02 47.39 1:36.41 67.86 
33 53 2024388 Veilleux-Greene, ElodieQUÉBE/04 49.19 47.26 1:36.45 68.31 
34 49 104908 Legault, Arielle LAURE/05 49.46 47.39 1:36.85 72.78 
35 71 104997 Alain, Alice LAURE/05 49.36 47.86 1:37.22 76.92 
36 51 104910 Robert, Maika LAURE/05 49.42 47.94 1:37.36 78.48 
37 63 104931 Dean, Amy LAURE/05 49.20 48.19 1:37.39 78.82 
38 52 105077 Grieve, Mia OUTAO/05 49.40 48.00 1:37.40 78.93 
39 48 100551 Sotiriadis, Alexis LAURE/04 49.94 47.85 1:37.79 83.29 
40 60 100422 Cyr, Coralie LAURE/04 49.26 48.55 1:37.81 83.51 
41 62 100460 Parenteau, Laurence LAURE/04 49.63 48.36 1:37.99 85.53 
42 79 100378 Filion, Gabrielle QUÉBE/04 49.64 48.55 1:38.19 87.76 
43 68 100359 Gregory, Emma ESTRI/04 49.52 48.78 1:38.30 88.99 
44 55 100462 Ettedgui, Sara LAURE/04 49.78 48.57 1:38.35 89.55 
45 37 105047 Donahue, Béatrice ESTRI/05 49.54 48.96 1:38.50 91.23 
46 70 105095 Colasante, Sofia OUTAO/05 50.07 48.62 1:38.69 93.35 
47 72 100483 Chagnon, Loriane ESTRI/04 50.85 47.91 1:38.76 94.14 
48 74 100469 Troquet, Océane LAURE/04 49.78 49.32 1:39.10 97.94 
49 77 101911 Cazes, Charlotte QUÉBE/04 49.40 50.33 1:39.73 104.98 
50 66 100539 Malouf, Chloé LAURE/04 51.14 49.57 1:40.71 115.94 
51 27 100441 SENECHAL, ROSE MARIE EST/04 50.66 51.39 1:42.05 130.92 
52 28 105122 Bélanger, Ann-Sophie SAGLA/05 51.27 51.77 1:43.04 141.99 
53 54 105123 Girard, Justine SAGLA/05 52.11 51.24 1:43.35 145.45 
54 39 105124 Courchesne, Amélie SAGLA/05 51.59 51.80 1:43.39 145.90 
55 41 105074 Archambault, Romane MAURI/05 52.42 51.04 1:43.46 146.68 
56 5 105117 Lefebvre, Sarah-Maude SAGLA/05 55.29 49.61 1:44.90 162.78 
57 58 2020992 Gagné, Léa QUÉBE/04 53.15 52.34 1:45.49 169.38 
 
22-02-20 / STATION M0NT-SAINTE-ANNE LIST: NAT2012.TXT NAT20.5404GF7 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TIMY PXE 
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com