SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE 2/19/2020 Page 1
Lakes Region SL Championshjp
Each team must have 3 members and is scored by Total Points
Team : SPS Total Points : 294 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
62 1 Romeo Giudici 28.84 (2) 28.92 (1) 57.76 (2) 99 *
94 5 Daniel Cho 29.72 (4) 29.62 (3) 59.34 (3) 98 *
71 2 Mason Cheney 29.54 (3) 30.03 (4) 59.57 (4) 97 *
108 8 Jay Lee 32.80 (12 32.49 (8) 1:05.29 (9) 92
80 3 Daniel Hillery 31.48 (7) 34.84 (20 1:06.32 (13) 88
114 11 Junho Moon 34.09 (21 33.76 (15 1:07.85 (18) 83
88 4 Tate Ellinwood 33.96 (18 34.46 (17 1:08.42 (19) 82
112 10 Ryan Cho 37.46 (34 36.45 (26 1:13.91 (27) 74
116 12 Sky Hong 37.74 (36 36.90 (29 1:14.64 (29) 72
104 7 Kyle Pellerin 32.92 (14 DSQ
99 6 Harry Dahl 35.16 (24 DNF
110 9 Reid Hamilton DNF DNF
Team : CMS Total Points : 269 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
56 1 Jeffrey Kang 31.23 (5) 31.48 (5) 1:02.71 (5) 96 *
65 2 Sebastien Madan 34.01 (20 32.35 (7) 1:06.36 (14) 87 *
74 3 Jason Lee 33.70 (16 33.56 (14 1:07.26 (15) 86 *
90 5 Anders Silitch 33.85 (17 33.85 (16 1:07.70 (16) 85
82 4 Tanner Hetheringto 33.18 (15 34.63 (19 1:07.81 (17) 84
105 8 Wilfrido Castillo 35.58 (26 34.90 (22 1:10.48 (22) 79
95 6 Wilson Knapp 36.51 (29 36.62 (27 1:13.13 (26) 75
100 7 Charles Goodyear 34.43 (23 DNF
Team : KUA Total Points : 267 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
59 1 Colter Lingelbach- 28.52 (1) 29.01 (2) 57.53 (1) 100 *
68 2 Nico Lazzari 32.32 (9) 32.58 (9) 1:04.90 (7) 94 *
77 3 Jack Greifenkamp 37.09 (33 36.88 (28 1:13.97 (28) 73 *
85 4 Takeo Kawasaki 38.16 (37 38.40 (31 1:16.56 (31) 70
92 5 Wenshi Zhao 43.04 (43 50.11 (45 1:33.15 (41) 60
97 6 Max Shepherd 49.74 (51 53.34 (46 1:43.08 (45) 56
102 7 Archie Morris 51.25 (53 DNS
Team : PROC Total Points : 266 Rank : 4th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
61 1 Kai Deyett 31.34 (6) 31.86 (6) 1:03.20 (6) 95 *
79 3 Tucker Deyett 32.85 (13 32.67 (10 1:05.52 (11) 90 *
70 2 Niko Lyras 33.96 (18 34.53 (18 1:08.49 (20) 81 *
93 5 Jasper Redican 35.91 (28 35.88 (24 1:11.79 (24) 77
107 8 Sam Sewall 38.18 (38 39.01 (33 1:17.19 (33) 68
113 11 Sam Liddle 44.99 (47 46.34 (40 1:31.33 (40) 61
115 12 Calvin Monfried 46.93 (49 48.21 (42 1:35.14 (42) 59
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/19/2020 5:49:41 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com