SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE 2/19/2020 Page 1
Lakes Region SL Championshjp
Each team must have 3 members and is scored by Total Points
Team : SPS Total Points : 294 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
7 1 Reed Cole 30.34 (1) 30.64 (1) 1:00.98 (1) 100 *
15 2 Ellie Neel 32.26 (3) 32.49 (2) 1:04.75 (3) 98 *
21 3 Morgan Cheney 32.75 (5) 33.67 (5) 1:06.42 (5) 96 *
46 8 Jin Chey 34.60 (9) 34.63 (8) 1:09.23 (8) 93
43 7 Maddie Rosato 34.49 (7) 35.14 (9) 1:09.63 (9) 92
27 4 Haley Andreasen 37.23 (16 37.14 (12 1:14.37 (13) 88
50 10 Phoebe Schmaltz 37.04 (14 38.69 (16 1:15.73 (15) 86
48 9 Anna Zoltowski 38.24 (18 40.85 (21 1:19.09 (20) 81
33 5 Emma Jennison 38.63 (19 40.89 (22 1:19.52 (21) 80
39 6 Agatha La Voie 42.41 (26 44.85 (31 1:27.26 (26) 75
52 11 Ellie La Voie 43.84 (31 43.98 (26 1:27.82 (28) 73
54 13 Hayden Hunt 46.79 (41 46.85 (36 1:33.64 (37) 64
53 12 Avery Kalafatas DSQ 45.79 (34
Team : PROC Total Points : 274 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
6 1 Libby Harrell 33.61 (6) 33.67 (5) 1:07.28 (6) 95 *
14 2 Bella Forrest 35.77 (11 36.86 (11 1:12.63 (11) 90 *
20 3 Tibby Pepper 36.20 (12 37.23 (13 1:13.43 (12) 89 *
26 4 Ani McIntyre 38.66 (20 39.16 (18 1:17.82 (19) 82
42 7 Cara Jones 45.57 (37 45.12 (32 1:30.69 (33) 68
45 8 Macy Chase 44.79 (34 47.11 (37 1:31.90 (34) 67
38 6 Lily Picotte 46.27 (40 46.38 (35 1:32.65 (36) 65
32 5 Sasha MacKenzie 44.72 (33 DNF
47 9 Ella Makechnie DSQ 57.39 (48
49 10 Liv Tumber DNS DNS
51 11 Camille Siler DNS DNS
Team : KUA Total Points : 266 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
4 1 Willa McGough 34.58 (8) 34.14 (7) 1:08.72 (7) 94 *
12 2 Helena Heckman 36.93 (13 38.72 (17 1:15.65 (14) 87 *
24 4 Katie Ayers 37.64 (17 38.46 (15 1:16.10 (16) 85 *
18 3 Naomi Mervo-Kovacs 39.64 (23 37.99 (14 1:17.63 (18) 83
30 5 Tess Boden 43.62 (30 44.37 (27 1:27.99 (30) 71
44 8 Lena Dieselhorst 46.88 (42 48.75 (39 1:35.63 (38) 63
41 7 Jordyn Silveira 46.15 (38 51.65 (42 1:37.80 (39) 62
36 6 Ana Melgarejo-Coda DNS DNS
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/19/2020 5:50:46 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com