SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE 2/14/2019 Page 1
SHAWNEE PEAK
CLASS A STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS Ladies GS
Start Time 9:00
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points
Team : ED LIT Total Points : 722 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
31 F Jordan Cummings 44.55 (11 45.06 (8) 1:29.61 (9) 192 *
14 F Miranda Chadbourne 45.11 (14 45.17 (9) 1:30.28 (12) 189 *
47 F Courtney Larson 47.29 (28 46.05 (12 1:33.34 (17) 184 *
62 F Rebecca Bassett 52.03 (45 53.25 (49 1:45.28 (44) 157 *
Team : Mt. B Total Points : 720 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
18 F Taylor Gordon 44.41 (10 43.28 (2) 1:27.69 (5) 196 *
34 F Sadie McDonough 45.26 (15 47.50 (17 1:32.76 (16) 185 *
65 F Cassidy Strunk 46.64 (20 49.38 (29 1:36.02 (25) 176 *
80 F Molly Kearing 50.11 (40 51.07 (38 1:41.18 (38) 163 *
50 F Mazie Gordon DNF 48.85 (25
91 F Vivian Cormier DNF 53.69 (52
Team : FA Total Points : 700 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
9 F Samantha Winterbot 45.41 (16 45.93 (11 1:31.34 (13) 188 *
26 F Eliza Thorne 46.96 (23 49.10 (27 1:36.06 (26) 175 *
57 F Marra MacMillan 47.27 (26 50.38 (36 1:37.65 (32) 169 *
42 F Abigail Winterbott 49.19 (36 49.59 (30 1:38.78 (33) 168 *
86 F Willow Carter 49.49 (38 51.43 (40 1:40.92 (36) 165
72 F Olivia Krug DNF 51.33 (39
Team : OHHS Total Points : 700 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
15 F Elizabeth Dieteric 44.38 (9) 45.18 (10 1:29.56 (8) 193 *
32 F Isabella DeVivo 43.39 (6) 46.31 (14 1:29.70 (10) 191 *
48 F Ashley Campbell 49.23 (37 49.86 (34 1:39.09 (34) 167 *
63 F Hazel Colby 54.02 (55 53.75 (53 1:47.77 (52) 149 *
78 F Aurora Miller 52.11 (47 1:14.59 (84 2:06.70 (74) 127
Team : MAR Total Points : 696 Rank : 5th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
38 F Lydia Phipps 43.34 (5) 44.84 (6) 1:28.18 (6) 195 *
3 F Ella Manero 44.13 (8) 46.06 (13 1:30.19 (11) 190 *
22 F Reid Johnson 47.68 (32 49.79 (33 1:37.47 (31) 170 *
69 F Grace Brackett 54.43 (57 58.63 (67 1:53.06 (60) 141 *
54 F Gabriella Whisnant 59.20 (69 1:01.47 (74 2:00.67 (68) 133
84 F Kelsie Lachance 1:02.20 (75 1:08.54 (82 2:10.74 (77) 124
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/14/2020 3:12:21 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com