ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
MEALEY CLASSIC - WOMEN - SG RACE 1  
 
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT20.5368  
SEARCHMONT SKI RUNNERS FEBRUARY 14, 2020 
SEARCHMONT NORTHERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S U P E R - G W O M E N  
OFFICIAL RESULTS  
 
JURY TECHNICAL DATA 
 
TD Neilson, Mark (CAN) COURSE SLALOM 
REFEREE Jones, Jeff (CAN) START 424 M 
ASSISTANT REF Turner, Fraser (CAN) FINISH 230 M 
CHIEF OF RACE Priddle, Jeff (CAN) VERTICAL DROP 194 M 
LENGTH 975 M 
HOMOLOG.Nr.  
 
 
COURSE SETTER  
FORERUNNERS -A- Conliffe, Robin (CAN) -B- Beauchamp, Mattieu (CAN) 
-C- Neilson, Joshua (CAN) -D-  
-E- -F-  
-G- -H-  
-I- -J-  
 
GATES/DIR CHANGES /() 
START TIME 10:00 
WEATHER: SNOWING SNOW: FRESH TEMP. S:-20 C F:-15 C 
----------------------- UNOFFICIAL PENALTY 474.89 ----------------------- 
F=1190 
PL BIB ACA COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME POINTS 
 
1 59 78410 CORNTHWAITE, Mikayla U16 NBAY/04 47.25 0.00 
2 57 82165 KREPS, Grace U19SEARC/03 47.81 14.10 
3 61 78686 COE, Sydney U16ADANC/05 48.17 23.17 
4 62 78457 HARTERRE, Sophie U16 TIMM/04 49.63 59.94 
5 60 80369 CARTER, Sara U16 GLA/05 49.76 63.21 
6 73 77127 CHAN, Lauren U16JOZOW/04 49.88 66.24 
7 66 78535 PRIBOJ, Emerson U16JOZOW/05 49.98 68.76 
8 63 82039 DAJANI, Lanielle U16OSLER/05 50.28 76.31 
9 70 88417 MCINTYRE SALINAS, SuriƱe U16CALDN/05 50.83 90.16 
10 58 80581 DISSANAYAKE, Clara U16ADANC/05 51.18 98.98 
11 75 82159 REAL, Katelyn U12SEARC/08 51.19 99.23 
12 56 85287 LAURIN, Gabrielle U16ADANC/05 51.22 99.99 
13 64 78808 PROSPERI, Julia U16ADANC/04 51.53 107.79 
14 79 89587 FRASER, Lara U12SEARC/08 51.69 111.82 
15 83 82161 SCHIKOFSKY, Malaya U12SEARC/08 51.82 115.10 
 
 
14-02-20 / SEARCHMONT LIST: NAT2011.TXT NAT20.5368ZF8 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE S4 
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com