ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
CIRCUIT RéGIONAL CN 2020 - SLALOM GALLIX 2020  
 
ACA RACE CODE No.  
GLX FEBRUARY 15, 2020 
GLX CôTE-NORD 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M M E N  
LIST OF COMPETITORS  
 
ST BIB ACA COMPETITOR----------------------------- NAT 
NO NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR POINTS 
 
1 1 Robinson, Edouard U06 MTB 0.00 
2 2 Beaulieu, Marianne U08 MTB 0.00 
3 3 Gagnon, Daphnée u08 MTB 0.00 
4 4 Gonthier, Alyssan U08 GLX 0.00 
5 5 Gauthier, Catherine U08 MTB 0.00 
6 6 Lord, Juliette U08 MTB 0.00 
7 7 Sénéchal, Lucas U08 GLX 0.00 
8 8 Bélanger, Christophe U08 MTB 0.00 
9 9 Le, Boyer Malik U08 GLX 0.00 
10 10 Vachon, Charles-Hugo U08 GLX 0.00 
11 11 Beaulieu, Nathan U08 MTB 0.00 
12 12 Morin, Gabriel u08 MTB 0.00 
13 13 Lévesque, Vincent U08 MTB 0.00 
14 15 Pineault, Elliot u08 MTB 0.00 
15 16 Le, Boyer Matteo U08 GLX 0.00 
16 17 Gauthier, Olivia U10 MTB 0.00 
17 18 Gagnon, Éma U10 GLX 0.00 
18 19 Vachon, Héloïse U10 GLX 0.00 
19 20 Charland, Anaelle U10 MTB 0.00 
20 21 Le, Boyer Nolwenn U10 GLX 0.00 
21 22 Bélanger, Anaïs U10 MTB 0.00 
22 23 Chiasson, Leiya U10 GLX 0.00 
23 24 Paquet, Maélie U10 GLX 0.00 
24 25 Boily, Maika U10 GLX 0.00 
25 26 Thériault, Ève U10 GLX 0.00 
26 27 Lavoie, Maxime U10 GLX 0.00 
27 28 Dion, Rosemarie U10 GLX 0.00 
28 29 Beaulieu, Vincent U10 MTB 0.00 
29 30 Vachon, Raphaël U10 GLX 0.00 
30 31 Belzile, Samuel U10 MTB 0.00 
31 32 Martins, Zachary U10 GLX 0.00 
32 33 Roussy, Tristan U10 GLX 0.00 
33 34 Michaud, Louis U10 MTB 0.00 
34 35 Dubé, Vincent U10 MTB 0.00 
35 36 Gauthier, Marc-Antoine U10 GLX 0.00 
36 37 Gagnon, Alexandre U10 MTB 0.00 
37 38 Tremblay, Edouard U10 GLX 0.00 
 
 
 
15-02-20 / GLX LIST: SM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE S4 
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN  
 
CIRCUIT RéGIONAL CN 2020 - SLALOM GALLIX 2020  
 
ACA RACE CODE No.  
GLX FEBRUARY 15, 2020 
GLX CôTE-NORD 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
ST BIB ACA COMPETITOR----------------------------- NAT 
NO NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR POINTS 
 
38 39 Bouzidi, Maria U12 MTB 0.00 
39 40 Morin, Julianne U12 MTB 0.00 
40 41 Pelletier, Violette U12 MTB 0.00 
41 42 Blais, Justine U12 MTB 0.00 
42 43 Tremblay, Frédérike U12 GLX 0.00 
43 44 Beaulieu, Élise U12 MTB 0.00 
44 45 Vignola, Anna U12 MTB 0.00 
45 46 Sénéchal, Malorie U12 GLX 0.00 
46 47 Martin, Élizabeth U12 MTB 0.00 
47 48 Dion, Laurelou U12 GLX 0.00 
48 49 CHARLAND, MAHÉLIE U12 MTB 0.00 
49 50 Gagnon, Rose U12 GLX 0.00 
50 51 Gauthier, Charles-David U12 MTB 0.00 
51 52 Le, Boyer Erwan U12 GLX 0.00 
52 53 Fortin, Dylan U12 GLX 0.00 
53 54 Monger, Théo U12 GLX 0.00 
54 55 Couillard, Alexandre U12 MTB 0.00 
55 56 Thériault, Olivier U12 GLX 0.00 
56 57 ELGANDLI, YASSIN U12 MTB 0.00 
57 58 Dubé, Émile U12 MTB 0.00 
58 59 Morin, Jacob U12 MTB 0.00 
59 60 Castilloux, Théo U12 GLX 0.00 
60 61 Pelletier, Mathys U12 GLX 0.00 
61 62 Saoudi, Anass U12 MTB 0.00 
62 63 Pelletier, Lilirose U14 MTB 0.00 
63 64 St-Laurent, Maina U14 MTB 0.00 
64 65 Gagnon, Kim U14 GLX 0.00 
65 66 Lavoie-Nadeau, Maude U14 MTB 0.00 
66 67 Belzile, Emilie U14 MTB 0.00 
67 68 Begin, Urteaga Rose U14 GLX 0.00 
68 69 Desrosiers, Marie-Maxime U14 MTB 0.00 
69 70 Griffiths, Maxime U14 GLX 0.00 
70 71 ELGANDLI, SHAYMA U14 MTB 0.00 
71 72 Griffiths, Alex U14 GLX 0.00 
72 73 JOBIN, CLEMENCE U14 MTB 0.00 
73 74 Beaulieu, Samuel U14 MTB 0.00 
74 75 Veillette, Théo U14 MTB 0.00 
75 76 Monger, Zachary U14 GLX 0.00 
76 77 Martel, Jacob U14 MTB 0.00 
77 78 CHARLAND, LOIC U14 MTB 0.00 
 
 
 
15-02-20 / GLX LIST: SM0 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE S4 
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN  
 
CIRCUIT RéGIONAL CN 2020 - SLALOM GALLIX 2020  
 
ACA RACE CODE No.  
GLX FEBRUARY 15, 2020 
GLX CôTE-NORD 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
ST BIB ACA COMPETITOR----------------------------- NAT 
NO NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR POINTS 
 
78 79 Desrosiers, Antoine U14 GLX 0.00 
79 80 MARTIN, THOMAS U14 MTB 0.00 
80 81 Lauzière, Vincent U14 GLX 0.00 
81 82 CORMIER, JULIETTE U16 MTB 0.00 
82 83 Fortin, Jade U16 GLX 0.00 
83 84 Desormeaux, Kim U16 GLX 0.00 
84 85 BLAIS, EMILE U16 MTB 0.00 
85 86 TREMBLAY, EMILE U16 MTB 0.00 
86 87 JONCAS-ROY, XAVIER U16 MTB 0.00 
87 88 TREMBLAY, ELIOT U16 MTB 0.00 
88 89 JOBIN, LAURENT U16 MTB 0.00 
89 90 Lavoie, Lewis U18 MTB 0.00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15-02-20 / GLX LIST: SM0 / 3 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE S4 
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com