U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
VARA_MVC_U8_10_DUAL_SLALOM_QUECHEE
NAT RACE CODE No. N1256
QUECHEE ALPINE SKI CLUB FEBRUARY 8, 2020
QUECHEE EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR RUN 1 RUN 2 BEST
1 Adler, Lily U10 25.66 (21) 25.20 (11) 25.20 (16)
44 Wolf, Emi U10 25.20 (15) 25.68 (12) 25.20 (16)
41 Williamson, Wren U10 25.22 (16) 26.05 (18) 25.22 (18)
36 Stone, Kayla U10 25.34 (17) 27.14 (29) 25.34 (19)
25 Meyenburg, Amelie U8 25.36 (19) 26.49 (23) 25.36 (20)
6 Buchichio, Siena U10 25.55 (20) 25.90 (15) 25.55 (21)
30 Rivas, Sloan U10 25.74 (22) 26.65 (24) 25.74 (22)
46 Berkman, Cricket U10 25.74 (22) 26.94 (26) 25.74 (22)
4 Cardiasmenos, Claire U10 25.78 (24) 26.02 (17) 25.78 (24)
14 Evers, Courtney U10 25.92 (25) 26.23 (21) 25.92 (25)
10 Emery, Ayela U10 26.00 (26) 27.04 (27) 26.00 (26)
9 Bhutani, Simran U10 26.13 (27) 26.14 (20) 26.13 (27)
21 McClellan, Isla U10 26.21 (28) 26.36 (22) 26.21 (28)
3 Boelke, Meredith U10 26.45 (29) 27.74 (34) 26.45 (29)
48 Weeple, Georga U10 26.46 (30) 27.35 (31) 26.46 (30)
24 Coy, Cassidy U12 26.73 (31) 27.28 (30) 26.73 (31)
35 Svencer, Margaret U10 27.47 (35) 26.76 (25) 26.76 (32)
27 Ogilvie, Sidney U10 26.78 (32) 27.11 (28) 26.78 (33)
16 Mack, Calais U10 27.02 (33) 28.58 (38) 27.02 (34)
42 Edwards, Poppy U10 27.22 (34) 27.61 (32) 27.22 (35)
29 Ribich, Charlotte U10 27.54 (36) 28.18 (35) 27.54 (36)
26 Nash, Mackenzie U10 27.88 (37) 28.67 (39) 27.88 (37)
37 Thomson, Claire U10 27.93 (38) 28.53 (37) 27.93 (38)
7 Costello, Chloe U10 28.31 (39) 28.33 (36) 28.31 (39)
18 Gardner, Sasha U10 28.69 (40) 29.85 (42) 28.69 (40)
12 Fowler, Heidi U10 30.64 (44) 29.13 (40) 29.13 (41)
43 Williams, Laurel U8 29.22 (41) 29.69 (41) 29.22 (42)
15 Gamelli, Francesca U8 29.32 (42) 31.01 (44) 29.32 (43)
23 Linder, Blake U10 30.39 (43) 29.94 (43) 29.94 (44)
8 Della Croce, Charlie U10 35.17 (45) 34.43 (45) 34.43 (45)
13 Cotter, Prudence U10 DNS DNS
19 Gray, Audrey U10 DNS DNS
32 Serafini, Vivienne U8 DNF DNS
49 Kuper, Addison U10 DNS DNS
08-02-20 / QUECHEE LIST: N1256 SF0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER PTB 605/606 TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com