SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/9/2020 Page 1
Mont du Lac Alpine Club
NJRS Race 6
Welcome racers and families!
CLASS : 0-5F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 23 0-5F TD Emmi Mell 59.22 (1) 58.01 (1) 1:57.23 (1)
2 139 0-5F MDL Eden LePage 1:00.66 (2) 59.54 (2) 2:00.20 (2)
3 53b 0-5F MSG Moxie Lou Burton 1:52.38 (3) 1:01.35 (3) 2:53.73 (3)
CLASS : 0-5M
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 327 0-5M MSG Thomas Grover 53.66 (1) 54.16 (1) 1:47.82 (1)
2 734 0-5M DM Waylon Comstock 53.74 (2) 54.75 (2) 1:48.49 (2)
CLASS : 10-11F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 247 10-11 TD Elisabeth Bergan 31.66 (1) 44.13 (1) 1:15.79 (1)
2 355 10-11 MSG Piper Grillo 34.61 (3) 44.25 (2) 1:18.86 (2)
3 702 10-11 DM Marlo Schmitz 34.58 (2) 44.38 (3) 1:18.96 (3)
4 285 10-11 TD Olivia Mihalik 34.75 (4) 49.68 (4) 1:24.43 (4)
5 214 10-11 TD Ferrah LaLone 35.75 (5) 50.64 (5) 1:26.39 (5)
6 736 10-11 DM Lucie Comstock 39.58 (8) 54.82 (6) 1:34.40 (6)
7 713 10-11 DM Aleigha Simonson 38.93 (7) 58.19 (8) 1:37.12 (7)
8 701 10-11 DM Merida Jansen 40.79 (9) 57.13 (7) 1:37.92 (8)
9 161 10-11 MDL Dakota Carbaugh 41.79 (10) 1:02.92 (9) 1:44.71 (9)
10 150 10-11 MDL Hayley Erickson 42.68 (11) 1:04.64 (10) 1:47.32 (10)
11 439 10-11 LUT AnnaBelle Silence 36.99 (6) DNF
12 43 10-11 TD Makena Kestner 49.27 (12) DSQ
CLASS : 10-11M
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 740 10-11 DM Tristan Bristlin 30.43 (1) 37.98 (1) 1:08.41 (1)
2 425 10-11 LUT Graham Oberholtzer 30.96 (2) 41.57 (3) 1:12.53 (2)
3 211 10-11 TD Eli Johnson 32.36 (5) 40.75 (2) 1:13.11 (3)
4 719 10-11 DM Hans Mehlhaff 32.21 (4) 41.72 (4) 1:13.93 (4)
5 142 10-11 MDL Tobias Schunk 32.84 (6) 44.98 (5) 1:17.82 (5)
6 29 10-11 TD Jonathan Viken 31.67 (3) 46.49 (6) 1:18.16 (6)
7 145 10-11 MDL Caleb Shingler 37.79 (7) 47.97 (7) 1:25.76 (7)
8 393 10-11 MSG Owen Robertson 40.35 (9) 51.89 (8) 1:32.24 (8)
9 722 10-11 DM Cody Krafthefer 42.19 (10) 1:06.63 (9) 1:48.82 (9)
10 322 10-11 MSG Tripp McKinney 40.13 (8) 1:10.52 (10) 1:50.65 (10)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/9/2020 2:26:07 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com